Loke Kum Cheong (Kent)

Loke Kum Cheong (Kent)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Loke Kum Cheong (Kent)

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang - Image 8
Rent
$5,786/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: HH @ Kallang

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1808 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Sale
$1,426,224
S$ 2170.81 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

657 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 9
Sale
$1,960,798
S$ 2094.87 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

936 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  HH @ Kallang - Image 8
Rent
$5,785/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in HH @ Kallang

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1808 sqft
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 7
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

100 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 11
Sale
$2,378,000
S$ 2144.27 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2027
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Woods Square - Image 11
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent in Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

100 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 11
Sale
$2,378,000
S$ 2144.27 psf
9f Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chengkek - Image 14
Sale
$8,990,000
S$ 2247.50 psf
Jalan Chengkek
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Chengkek

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 1
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 2
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 3
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 4
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 5
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 6
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 7
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 8
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 9
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 10
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 11
4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Sikudangan - Image 12
Sale
$8,990,000
S$ 2247.50 psf
Jalan Sikudangan
Semi-Detached House

4+1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Sikudangan

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 8
Sale
$1,984,000
S$ 2119.66 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

936 sqft
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 3
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 4
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 5
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 6
Office for Sale: Woods Square - Image 7
Sale
$1,231,380
S$ 2198.89 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Sale: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
Sale
$2,387,000
S$ 2358.70 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2027
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Suites @ Guillemard - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,199,000
S$ 1506.28 psf
70 Lim Ah Woo Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Suites @ Guillemard

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
2014
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$25,261,582
S$ 3860.27 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

6544 sqft
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 6
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$15,123,710
S$ 3860.06 psf
Raffles Quay
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3918 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Cassia Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Cassia Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Cassia Crescent - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.90 psf
54 Cassia Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 54 Cassia Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
96 sqft
1982