Agent

Magdeline Sng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Magdeline Sng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  247 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
Sale
$590,000
S$ 602.66 psf
247 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 247 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1983
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  468 Segar Road - Image 11
Sale
$628,000
S$ 530.41 psf
468 Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 468 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nouvelle Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nouvelle Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nouvelle Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nouvelle Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nouvelle Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nouvelle Park - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
131 Poh Huat Road West
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Nouvelle Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1994
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  3 Beach Road - Image 13
Sale
$438,000
S$ 599.18 psf
3 Beach Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 3 Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1979
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 8
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 7.58 psf
2 Sing Joo Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jool Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  985B Buangkok Crescent - Image 20
Sale
$680,000
S$ 574.32 psf
985b Buangkok Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 985B Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2002
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$660,000
S$ 957.91 psf
148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
Premium HDB for Rent in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  279C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
279c Sengkang East Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 279C Sengkang East Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2015
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 1
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 2
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 3
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 4
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 5
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 6
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 7
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 8
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 9
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 10
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 11
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 12
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 13
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 14
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 15
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 16
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 17
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 18
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 19
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong 16 Geylang - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 1297.41 psf
Lorong 16 Geylang
Terraced House

7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lorong 16 Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

7 Beds
8 Baths
5010 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1098.90 psf
102a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 102A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020