Richard Thia

Richard Thia

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Richard Thia

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  661D Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  661D Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  661D Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  661D Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  661D Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  661D Jurong West Street 64 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
661d Jurong West Street 64
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 661D Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  482 Admiralty Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  482 Admiralty Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  482 Admiralty Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  482 Admiralty Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  482 Admiralty Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  482 Admiralty Link - Image 6
Sale
$499,000
S$ 538.88 psf
482 Admiralty Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 482 Admiralty Link

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2003
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  96 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 12
Sale
$678,910
S$ 512.77 psf
96 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 96 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1978
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 11
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  15 Eunos Crescent - Image 12
Sale
$750,000
S$ 595.71 psf
15 Eunos Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 15 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
1976
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Sale
$680,000
S$ 522.27 psf
711 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 711 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1981
Premium HDB for Sale in  689D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  689D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  689D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  689D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  689D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  689D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  689D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  689D Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 8
Sale
$535,000
S$ 552.12 psf
689d Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 689D Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2002
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  729 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  729 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  729 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  729 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  729 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  729 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  729 Woodlands Circle - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  729 Woodlands Circle - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  729 Woodlands Circle - Image 9
Sale
$540,888
S$ 552.49 psf
729 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 729 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1996
Premium HDB for Sale in  688E Woodlands Drive 75 - Image 1
Sale
$528,000
S$ 544.89 psf
688e Woodlands Drive 75
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 688E Woodlands Drive 75

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2002
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  669 Woodlands Ring Road - Image 14
Sale
$580,000
S$ 627.03 psf
669 Woodlands Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 669 Woodlands Ring Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
925 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
Sale
$548,000
S$ 565.53 psf
411 Sembawang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 411 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1999
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
208 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 208 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1983
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Bukit Merah Central - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Bukit Merah Central - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Bukit Merah Central - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Bukit Merah Central - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Bukit Merah Central - Image 5
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
116 Bukit Merah Central
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 116 Bukit Merah Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
120 sqft
1977
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  534 Bukit Batok Street 51 - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
534 Bukit Batok Street 51
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 534 Bukit Batok Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
742 sqft
1985
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  498 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 11
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
498 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 498 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  441C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  441C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  441C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  441C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  441C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
441c Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 441C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
2019
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
363 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 363 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  348 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  348 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  348 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  348 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  348 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  348 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.23 psf
348 Bukit Batok Street 34
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 348 Bukit Batok Street 34

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  648B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  648B Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
648b Jurong West Street 61
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 648B Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
96 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Senja Road - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
624 Senja Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 624 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000