simon ang

simon ang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by simon ang

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
132 Bedok North Street 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Bedok North Street 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1977
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 15.53 psf
Robinson Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

161 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 4
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
58 Dakota Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 19
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 20
Sale
$750,000
S$ 749.25 psf
34 Cassia Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 34 Cassia Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1980
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  34 Cassia Crescent - Image 19
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
34 Cassia Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 34 Cassia Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1980
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 1
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 2
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 3
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 4
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 5
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 6
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 7
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 8
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 9
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 10
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 11
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 12
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 13
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 14
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  263 Onan Road - Image 15
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
263 Onan Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 263 Onan Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
1450 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  766 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.88 psf
766 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 766 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  39A Bendemeer Road - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
39a Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 39A Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2010
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 11
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 12
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 13
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 14
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  474 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
474 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 474 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft