Agent

Steven Chua Era

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Steven Chua Era

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  530 Jelapang Road - Image 13
Sale
$1,188,888
S$ 778.07 psf
530 Jelapang Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 530 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
1997
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 1
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 2
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 3
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 4
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 5
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 6
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 7
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 8
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 9
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 10
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 11
3 Room HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 12
Sale
$698,888
S$ 5775.93 psf
53 Chai Chee Street
HDB

3 Room HDB for Sale in 53 Chai Chee Street

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
121 sqft
1981
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  53 Chai Chee Street - Image 11
Sale
$675,000
S$ 518.43 psf
53 Chai Chee Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 53 Chai Chee Street

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1980
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Edgewater - Image 20
Rent
$3,388/mo
S$ 3.38 psf
211 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Edgewater

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2003
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 13
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 14
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
448c Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 448C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
120 sqft
2017