Waty Zin

Waty Zin

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Waty Zin

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  168C Punggol Field - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  168C Punggol Field - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  168C Punggol Field - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  168C Punggol Field - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  168C Punggol Field - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  168C Punggol Field - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  168C Punggol Field - Image 7
Sale
$570,000
S$ 569.43 psf
168c Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 168C Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 10
Sale
$558,000
S$ 563.64 psf
308b Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 308B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  834 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
Sale
$518,888
S$ 442.74 psf
834 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 834 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1172 sqft
1992
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 15
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
117 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  308B Punggol Walk - Image 7
Sale
$660,000
S$ 666.67 psf
308b Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 308B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.88 psf
310b Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 310B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 9
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
48 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  603B Punggol Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  603B Punggol Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  603B Punggol Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  603B Punggol Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  603B Punggol Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  603B Punggol Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  603B Punggol Road - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
603b Punggol Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 603B Punggol Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  301C Anchorvale Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  301C Anchorvale Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  301C Anchorvale Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  301C Anchorvale Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  301C Anchorvale Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  301C Anchorvale Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  301C Anchorvale Drive - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
301c Anchorvale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 301C Anchorvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2000
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 9
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
10 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1983
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  295A Compassvale Crescent - Image 11
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
295a Compassvale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 295A Compassvale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2002
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
186 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$852,888
S$ 666.32 psf
701 Tampines Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 701 Tampines Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
1997
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
703 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 703 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
799 sqft
1984
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  703 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,988/mo
S$ 3.74 psf
703 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 703 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
799 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 5.32 psf
34 Mount Vernon Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
731 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  701 Tampines Street 71 - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$852,888
S$ 665.80 psf
701 Tampines Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 701 Tampines Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1997