Wong Winnie

Wong Winnie

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Wong Winnie

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent in  Ub Point - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Ub Point - Image 2
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Office

Office for Rent in Ub Point

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

300 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
900 sqft
1974
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 6
Sale
$950,000
S$ 522.26 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Office

Office for Sale in Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1819 sqft
Office for Rent in  Ub Point - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Ub Point - Image 2
Rent
$999/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Office

Office for Rent in Ub Point

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

400 sqft
Office for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.32 psf
Ubi Crescent
Office

Office for Rent in Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1722 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  First East Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  First East Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  First East Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  First East Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  First East Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  First East Centre - Image 6
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 1.83 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in First East Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2626 sqft
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 5
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Tannery Lane
Office

Office for Rent in Crystal Time Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2925 sqft
Office for Sale in  Ub Point - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Ub Point - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Ub Point - Image 3
Sale
$670,000
S$ 541.20 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Office

Office for Sale in Ub Point

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1238 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1722 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
Sale
$500,000
S$ 374.53 psf
9 Marsiling Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 9 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Punggol Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Punggol Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Punggol Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Punggol Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Punggol Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Punggol Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Punggol Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Punggol Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  667A Punggol Drive - Image 9
Sale
$828,000
S$ 827.17 psf
667a Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 667A Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Wintech Centre - Image 4
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.65 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Wintech Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1474 sqft
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 11
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 12
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 13
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  273D Compassvale Link - Image 14
Sale
$770,000
S$ 795.45 psf
273d Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 273D Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
2009
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 3.79 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

580 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 567.60 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1938 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Oxley Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Oxley Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Oxley Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Oxley Bizhub - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Oxley Bizhub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Oxley Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Oxley Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Oxley Bizhub - Image 3
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Oxley Bizhub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3000 sqft