Commercial for Sale in Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D23 (Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D23Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 5
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2525.25 psf
Hillview Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

495 sqft
Aries Ang
Aries Ang
4 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Unity Centre - Image 6
Sale
$950,000
S$ 522.26 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Office

Office for Sale in Unity Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1819 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 18
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Hillview Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

500 sqft
Zee Koh
Zee Koh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 4
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 2379.03 psf
Hillview Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

496 sqft
elaine tay
elaine tay
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 151 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 151 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 151 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 3
Sale
$3,599,999
S$ 4924.76 psf
Bukit Batok Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 151 Bukit Batok Street 11

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

731 sqft
Agent
Caryn Ng
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 138 Bukit Batok Central Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 138 Bukit Batok Central Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 138 Bukit Batok Central Shophouse - Image 3
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 6557.38 psf
Bukit Batok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Block 138 Bukit Batok Central Shophouse

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

732 sqft
Agent
Joyce Kuah
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
Sale
$3,900,000
S$ 2322.81 psf
Bukit Batok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1679 sqft
卓 志鹏
志鹏
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 1
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Hillview Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

500 sqft
David Ee
David Ee
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 14
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1387.21 psf
Bukit Batok Street 21
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 213 Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1658 sqft
John Chong
John Chong
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1413.04 psf
Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1840 sqft
weili lim
weili lim
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 5
Sale
$14,500,000
S$ 4645.95 psf
Bukit Batok Street 11
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3121 sqft
Amos Tan
Amos Tan
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale in  The Petals - Image 5
Sale
$1,249,999
S$ 2500.00 psf
Hillview Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

500 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 5
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2525.25 psf
Hillview Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

495 sqft
Esther Lim
Esther Lim
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 6
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Hillview Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

500 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Neighbourhood Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Neighbourhood Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Neighbourhood Centre - Image 3
Sale
$6,500
S$ 1.00 psf
Bukit Panjang Ring Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Bukit Panjang Neighbourhood Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

6500 sqft
Salyn Lim
Salyn Lim
3 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11 - Image 10
Sale
$14,500,000
S$ 4645.95 psf
Bukit Batok Street 11
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: BUKIT BATOK STREET 11

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3121 sqft
Agent
Jerome Tee
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: The Petals - Image 6
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Hillview Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 3
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 7142.86 psf
Bukit Batok Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Batok Street 11

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

420 sqft
Agent
Juliana Wong
4 months ago
JKL CONSULTANTS
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Hillview Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Hillview Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Hillview Avenue - Image 3
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2222.22 psf
Hillview Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Hillview Avenue

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

495 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Batok Street 11 / Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Batok Street 11 / Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bukit Batok Street 11 / Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1987.95 psf
Bukit Batok Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Bukit Batok Street 11 / Bukit Batok West Shopping Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1660 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 3897.18 psf
Bukit Batok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

603 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Badok Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Badok Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Badok Street 11 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Badok Street 11 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Badok Street 11 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Badok Street 11 - Image 6
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 5476.19 psf
Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 156 Bukit Badok Street 11

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

420 sqft
Agent
Steven Liu
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teck Whye Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teck Whye Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teck Whye Lane - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teck Whye Lane - Image 4
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 807.99 psf
Teck Whye Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teck Whye Lane

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4703 sqft
Agent
Goh James
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Sunshine Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Sunshine Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Sunshine Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Sunshine Place - Image 4
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1811.02 psf
Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Office

Office for Sale: Sunshine Place

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

635 sqft
Agent
Jude Teem
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals - Image 5
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2300.00 psf
Hillview Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

500 sqft
Melvin Lo
Melvin Lo
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Explore Nearby Districts

About Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang (D23) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.