Commercial for Sale in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D22 (Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D22Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Place - Image 6
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1669.45 psf
Jurong East Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Yuhua Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1797 sqft
Amari Hui
Amari Hui
a day ago
H PROPERTIES PTE LTD
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Yung Ho Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Yung Ho Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Yung Ho Road - Image 3
Sale
$2,945,000
S$ 918.02 psf
Yung Ho Road
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Yung Ho Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3208 sqft
FT Realty FT8
FT Realty FT8
12 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Yuhua Village - Image 8
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1377.78 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Yuhua Village

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1800 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
21 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 5
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 6
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 7
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1914.89 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Sale: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

517 sqft
Andy Huang
Andy Huang
25 days ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24 - Image 10
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1355.09 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1808 sqft
Claire
Claire
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 4
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 3628.34 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4079 sqft
Agent
Loyalle Chin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teban Gardens - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teban Gardens - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teban Gardens - Image 3
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2635.23 psf
Teban Gardens Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teban Gardens

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1442 sqft
Linda Ong
Linda Ong
a month ago
LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 482 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 482 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 482 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 482 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 482 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 482 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1539.31 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 482 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1819 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 7
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1355.09 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1808 sqft
weili lim
weili lim
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Corner Shop in Jurong East, Yuhua Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Corner Shop in Jurong East, Yuhua Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Corner Shop in Jurong East, Yuhua Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Corner Shop in Jurong East, Yuhua Village - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Corner Shop in Jurong East, Yuhua Village - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Corner Shop in Jurong East, Yuhua Village - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Corner Shop in Jurong East, Yuhua Village - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Corner Shop in Jurong East, Yuhua Village - Image 8
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1377.78 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Corner Shop in Jurong East, Yuhua Village

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1800 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Mall Shop for Sale in  Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 4
Sale
$3,180,000
S$ 5371.62 psf
Boon Lay Place
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in Boon Lay Shopping Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

592 sqft
Clara Koh
Clara Koh
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 5
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 6
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 7
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 8
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 9
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 10
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 11
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 12
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 13
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 14
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2321.08 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Sale: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

517 sqft
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1377.78 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1800 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22 - Image 4
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 3628.34 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4079 sqft
Agent
Loyalle Chin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 6
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 4605.78 psf
Jurong West Street 91
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2562 sqft
Agent
Loyalle Chin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Boon Lay Shopping Centre - Image 5
Sale
$1,838,888
S$ 2339.55 psf
Boon Lay Place
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Boon Lay Shopping Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

786 sqft
Edwin Lee
Edwin Lee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Teban Gardens Road - Image 4
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 2746.19 psf
Teban Gardens Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 38 Teban Gardens Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

721 sqft
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1377.78 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1800 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 463 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
Sale
$2,188,000
S$ 1506.89 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 463 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1452 sqft
Alex Poh
Alex Poh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Office for Sale: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2127.66 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Sale: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

517 sqft
Andy Huang
Andy Huang
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop - Image 4
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 4466.67 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: 492 Jurong West Shop

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

600 sqft
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1377.78 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1800 sqft
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1377.78 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1800 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 214 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 214 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 214 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 214 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 214 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 214 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 214 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 214 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 8
Sale
$2,088,000
S$ 1292.88 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 214 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1615 sqft
Agent
Lynn Loh
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 132 Jurong Gateway Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 132 Jurong Gateway Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 132 Jurong Gateway Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 132 Jurong Gateway Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 132 Jurong Gateway Road - Image 5
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1928.37 psf
Jurong Gateway Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 132 Jurong Gateway Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1452 sqft
Mark Yeo
Mark Yeo
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Explore Nearby Districts

About Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas (D22) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Sale in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas | Listings.sg