Commercial for Sale in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D21 (Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D21Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 5
Sale
$450,000
S$ 4639.18 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

97 sqft
Agent
Adelyn Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Sale
$820,000
S$ 4000.00 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

205 sqft
Bryan Seah
Bryan Seah
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 4166.67 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

480 sqft
Alison YP
Alison YP
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$820,000
S$ 4226.80 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

194 sqft
Christine Tay
Christine Tay
a month ago
APEX LINK PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Raintree - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Raintree - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Raintree - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Raintree - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Raintree - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Raintree - Image 6
Sale
$658,888
S$ 1528.74 psf
Bukit Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Raintree

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

431 sqft
Agent
Iyan Goh
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Other Retail for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Suites At Bukit Timah - Image 4
Sale
$625,000
S$ 6443.30 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Suites At Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

97 sqft
JANETTE LIM
JANETTE LIM
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 6
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 5481.73 psf
King Albert Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in KAP

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

301 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 5
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 3820.60 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

301 sqft
Perlin Ho
Perlin Ho
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Other Retail for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 4
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 3571.43 psf
King Albert Park
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP)

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

700 sqft
Agent
Eva Shen Cai
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Sale
$550,000
S$ 5670.10 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

97 sqft
Tan Sow Low
Tan Sow Low
2 months ago
APEX LINK PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  KAP - Image 6
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 5481.73 psf
King Albert Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in KAP

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

301 sqft
Thamodharan Ramu
Thamodharan Ramu
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: LOW-COST! Freehold Strata Shop Space on Main Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: LOW-COST! Freehold Strata Shop Space on Main Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: LOW-COST! Freehold Strata Shop Space on Main Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: LOW-COST! Freehold Strata Shop Space on Main Road - Image 4
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 3115.26 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: LOW-COST! Freehold Strata Shop Space on Main Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1926 sqft
Agent
Suzie Ang PropNex
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 3
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 4241.44 psf
King Albert Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP)

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

613 sqft
Sophia Yan
Sophia Yan
2 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 3546.10 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1128 sqft
Agent
Ryan Ann
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 3
Sale
$540,000
S$ 4576.27 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

118 sqft
Agent
Joshua Lim
2 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 6
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 1875.00 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Office

Office for Sale: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1760 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 25 Binjai Park - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 25 Binjai Park - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 25 Binjai Park - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 25 Binjai Park - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 25 Binjai Park - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 25 Binjai Park - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 25 Binjai Park - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 25 Binjai Park - Image 8
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2881.84 psf
Binjai Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 25 Binjai Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1388 sqft
Angeline Heng
Angeline Heng
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 7
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2631.58 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

646 sqft
property darrio
property darrio
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: The Hillford - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: The Hillford - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: The Hillford - Image 3
Sale
$750,000
S$ 2112.68 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: The Hillford

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

355 sqft
Sherry Goh
Sherry Goh
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 3949.04 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

785 sqft
Agent
Yoke Keng Cheong
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Hillford - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Hillford - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Hillford - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Hillford - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Hillford - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Hillford - Image 6
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1119.40 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Hillford

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2680 sqft
BENJAMIN POH Y M
BENJAMIN POH Y M
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 4255.32 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

423 sqft
Andy Khoo
Andy Khoo
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Sale
$730,000
S$ 4562.50 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

160 sqft
Andy Khoo
Andy Khoo
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace - Image 12
Sale
$7,392,000
S$ 2185.69 psf
Eng Kong Terrace
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eng Kong Terrace

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3382 sqft
Joy Lee
Joy Lee
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Beauty World Centre - Image 7
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 14285.71 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

161 sqft
Andy Khoo
Andy Khoo
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Explore Nearby Districts

About Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah (D21) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Sale in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah | Listings.sg