Mrs. Roshan (Priya)

Mrs. Roshan (Priya)

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3009250K

Property listings by Mrs. Roshan (Priya)

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
427 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 427 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1979
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  303 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.88 psf
303 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 303 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1983
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  694 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
694 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 694 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  774 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 3
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
774 Yishun Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 774 Yishun Avenue 3

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
1985
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  303 Serangoon Avenue 2 - Image 11
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
303 Serangoon Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 303 Serangoon Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
1985
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  465 Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  465 Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  465 Tampines Street 44 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  465 Tampines Street 44 - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
465 Tampines Street 44
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 465 Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1985
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  693 Hougang Street 61 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  693 Hougang Street 61 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  693 Hougang Street 61 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  693 Hougang Street 61 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  693 Hougang Street 61 - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
693 Hougang Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 693 Hougang Street 61

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1987
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
Sale
$525,000
S$ 471.27 psf
655 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 655 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1114 sqft
1986
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  445 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  445 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  445 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  445 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  445 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  445 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  445 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
445 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 445 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1989
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  301 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  301 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  301 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  301 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
301 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 301 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1983
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  701 West Coast Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  701 West Coast Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  701 West Coast Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  701 West Coast Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  701 West Coast Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  701 West Coast Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  701 West Coast Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  701 West Coast Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  701 West Coast Road - Image 9
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
701 West Coast Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 701 West Coast Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1979
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
Sale
$525,000
S$ 471.27 psf
655 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 655 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1114 sqft
1986
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671 Jalan Damai - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671 Jalan Damai - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  671 Jalan Damai - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
671 Jalan Damai
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 671 Jalan Damai

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1996
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
1981
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  924 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  924 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  924 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  924 Tampines Street 91 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  924 Tampines Street 91 - Image 5
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
924 Tampines Street 91
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 924 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
421 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 421 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
100 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  924 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  924 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  924 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
924 Tampines Street 91
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 924 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  759 Yishun Street 72 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  759 Yishun Street 72 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  759 Yishun Street 72 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  759 Yishun Street 72 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  759 Yishun Street 72 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  759 Yishun Street 72 - Image 6
Sale
$600,000
S$ 536.19 psf
759 Yishun Street 72
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 759 Yishun Street 72

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  283 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 18
Sale
$530,000
S$ 469.03 psf
283 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 283 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1984
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
838 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 838 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1989
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668A Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
668a Jurong West Street 64
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 668A Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1998
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
215 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1974
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
329 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 329 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1982
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  536 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
536 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 536 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1982
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  205 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
205 Yishun Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 205 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 13
Sale
$550,000
S$ 491.51 psf
425 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 425 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1987
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  473 Segar Road - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
473 Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 473 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2002
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  403 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
403 Jurong West Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 403 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  130 Bukit Merah View - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  130 Bukit Merah View - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  130 Bukit Merah View - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  130 Bukit Merah View - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
130 Bukit Merah View
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 130 Bukit Merah View

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
90 sqft
1973
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tampines Street 11 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tampines Street 11 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tampines Street 11 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tampines Street 11 - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tampines Street 11 - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
113 Tampines Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

100 sqft
1981
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  266 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
266 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 266 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Bukit Merah View - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Bukit Merah View - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Bukit Merah View - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  125 Bukit Merah View - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 12.73 psf
125 Bukit Merah View
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 125 Bukit Merah View

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
110 sqft
1973
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 810 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 810 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 810 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 810 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 810 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 5
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
810 Tampines Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 810 Tampines Avenue 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1984