Agent

Andrew Ma

Property listings by Andrew Ma

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
Sale
$1,130,000
S$ 2144.21 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Honolulu Tower - Image 8
Sale
$16,500,000
S$ 2833.59 psf
341 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Honolulu Tower

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
5823 sqft
1985
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,075,000
S$ 2221.07 psf
2 Fourth Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Ventura Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Ventura Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Ventura Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Ventura Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Ventura Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Ventura Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Ventura Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Ventura Heights - Image 8
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 965.46 psf
Jalan Lim Tai See
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Ventura Heights

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
4661 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 3002.14 psf
118 Kim Seng Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Trillium

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Olympia - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.39 psf
56 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Olympia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jool Suites - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 7.58 psf
2 Sing Joo Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jool Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1462.21 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Elysia - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 1411.35 psf
6 Mar Thoma Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Elysia

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2005
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenlane Apartments - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 3.14 psf
Green Lane
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Greenlane Apartments

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
7000 sqft
1994
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 648 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
648 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 648 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1986