Agent

Andrew Teo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Andrew Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: 368 Thomson - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: 368 Thomson - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: 368 Thomson - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: 368 Thomson - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: 368 Thomson - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: 368 Thomson - Image 6
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
368 Thomson Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: 368 Thomson

Newton / Novena

Master
1 Baths
400 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Olympia - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Olympia - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Olympia - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Olympia - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Olympia - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Olympia - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Olympia - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Olympia - Image 8
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
60 Flora Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Olympia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 4
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
350 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 1.76 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3186 sqft
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Springside - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Springside - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Springside - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Springside - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Springside - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: The Springside - Image 6
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
Springside Avenue
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: The Springside

Mandai / Upper Thomson

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 10
Rent
$4,150/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
135 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

100 sqft
1995
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Isles - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Isles - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Isles - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Isles - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
40 Flora Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
150 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Sarhad Ville - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Sarhad Ville - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Sarhad Ville - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Sarhad Ville - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Sarhad Ville - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Sarhad Ville - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Sarhad Ville - Image 7
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
45 Lorong Sarhad
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Sarhad Ville

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1994
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 15.35 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beauty World Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

228 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 11
Sale
$598,000
S$ 534.41 psf
403 Pandan Gardens
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 403 Pandan Gardens

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1978
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 8.40 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 10
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1584.16 psf
8 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
505 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1869.66 psf
12 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  766 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 12
Sale
$570,000
S$ 509.38 psf
766 Jurong West Street 74
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 766 Jurong West Street 74

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1994
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10C Bendemeer Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10C Bendemeer Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10C Bendemeer Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10C Bendemeer Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10C Bendemeer Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10C Bendemeer Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10C Bendemeer Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10C Bendemeer Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10C Bendemeer Road - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1024.59 psf
10c Bendemeer Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 10C Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 10
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 999.00 psf
10b Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 10B Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 20
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
127 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
259 Tampines Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

100 sqft
1983