Agent

Chua Xin Ying Hazel

Property listings by Chua Xin Ying Hazel

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
21 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Ris Grandeur

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  346 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
Sale
$549,999
S$ 495.94 psf
346 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 346 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1988
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  312 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  312 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  312 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  312 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  312 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  312 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  312 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  312 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
Sale
$469,000
S$ 681.69 psf
312 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 312 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1985
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 19
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 20
Sale
$680,000
S$ 645.16 psf
344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1054 sqft
1977
Premium HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 9
Sale
$1,199,000
S$ 1211.11 psf
26b Saint George's Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 26B Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2018
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  665C Punggol Drive - Image 17
Sale
$749,000
S$ 748.25 psf
665c Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 665C Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 6.07 psf
Jalan Kelulut
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
140 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 12
Sale
$575,000
S$ 513.85 psf
655 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 655 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1986
Food & Beverage for Sale: East Village Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: East Village Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: East Village Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: East Village Shop - Image 4
Sale
$4,888,888
S$ 5045.29 psf
Upper Changi Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: East Village Shop

Bedok / Upper East Coast

969 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hyll on Holland - Image 10
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 2842.86 psf
89 Holland Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hyll on Holland

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 7
Sale
$999,999
S$ 2066.11 psf
8 Hillview Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  186D Rivervale Drive - Image 10
Sale
$690,000
S$ 588.24 psf
186d Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 186D Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Valley Park - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,795,000
S$ 2237.79 psf
473 River Valley Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
3 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2497 sqft
2007
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 9.30 psf
Jurong East Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 343 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

430 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
River Valley Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

5000 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  550 Hougang Street 51 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  550 Hougang Street 51 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  550 Hougang Street 51 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
550 Hougang Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 550 Hougang Street 51

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  342 Tampines Street 33 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  342 Tampines Street 33 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  342 Tampines Street 33 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  342 Tampines Street 33 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
342 Tampines Street 33
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 342 Tampines Street 33

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft