Agent

James Lin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by James Lin

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Liv @ MB - Image 7
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 6.93 psf
114a Arthur Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Liv @ MB

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Boathouse Residences - Image 5
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.81 psf
33 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Boathouse Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2015
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  535 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  535 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  535 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  535 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  535 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Sale
$958,000
S$ 605.56 psf
535 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 535 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1582 sqft
1991
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 3
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
23 Mattar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Antares

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2022
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  943 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  943 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  943 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  943 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  943 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  943 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 6
Sale
$595,000
S$ 418.72 psf
943 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 943 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
1988
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623C Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623C Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623C Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623C Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623C Punggol Central - Image 5
Sale
$659,000
S$ 651.19 psf
623c Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 623C Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.98 psf
8 Fourth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Inflora - Image 4
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 1454.77 psf
59 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estella Gardens - Image 7
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1139.35 psf
21 Flora Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Estella Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
1999
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
Sale
$9,000,000
S$ 2768.38 psf
4 Makeway Avenue
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

6 Beds
6 Baths
3251 sqft
2024
Studio Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 7
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 2550.84 psf
9 Newton Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Trilight

Newton / Novena

5802 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  iNZ Residence - Image 4
Sale
$948,888
S$ 1377.20 psf
60 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in iNZ Residence

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2019
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Toh Estate - Image 3
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 1.63 psf
Toh Drive
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Toh Estate

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
4000 sqft
2013
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Buona Vista Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Buona Vista Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Buona Vista Road - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
South Buona Vista Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Buona Vista Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1700 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  627 Senja Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  627 Senja Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  627 Senja Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  627 Senja Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  627 Senja Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$650,000
S$ 548.52 psf
627 Senja Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 627 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1185 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Emerald Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Emerald Park - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1562.83 psf
6 Indus Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Emerald Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
3 Baths
947 sqft
1993
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356B Anchorvale Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356B Anchorvale Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356B Anchorvale Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356B Anchorvale Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356B Anchorvale Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356B Anchorvale Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  356B Anchorvale Lane - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$628,888
S$ 628.26 psf
356b Anchorvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 356B Anchorvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019