Agent

Joe Zhang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Joe Zhang

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glyndebourne - Image 10
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
38 Trevose Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glyndebourne

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1475 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 11
Sale
$2,228,000
S$ 1815.81 psf
57 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Citylife @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2016
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 11
Rent
$7,100/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
28 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 13
Sale
$630,000
S$ 563.00 psf
423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1990
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 17
Sale
$1,649,000
S$ 1721.29 psf
47 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2026
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 10
Sale
$2,660,000
S$ 1961.65 psf
1 Jelebu Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Bukit Panjang Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Rent in  454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 11
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 2.29 psf
454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 Saint Thomas - Image 11
Rent
$7,998/mo
S$ 7.66 psf
8 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 Saint Thomas

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2018
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Macpherson Garden Estate - Image 11
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 3.45 psf
Null
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Macpherson Garden Estate

Singapore

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
1970
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tras Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tras Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tras Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tras Street - Image 4
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 4386.42 psf
Tras Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tras Street

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3830 sqft