Agent

Raphael Seah

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Raphael Seah

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 9
Sale
$6,988,000
S$ 1941.11 psf
Springleaf Lane
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Springleaf Garden Estate

Mandai / Upper Thomson

7 Beds
4 Baths
3600 sqft
2009
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building - Image 4
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 528.89 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Kb Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4500 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1174.17 psf
8c Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 8C Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2016
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  313C Sumang Link - Image 12
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.32 psf
313c Sumang Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 313C Sumang Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2014
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Golden Hill Estate - Image 5
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 2200.00 psf
Li Hwan Walk
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Golden Hill Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
1970
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 7
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
30 Mount Vernon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,180/mo
S$ 9.83 psf
5 Rivervale Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Rivervale Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft
2003
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Collection - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Collection - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Collection - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Collection - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Collection - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Collection - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Collection - Image 7
Sale
$11,880,000
S$ 873.34 psf
Jalan Kelawar
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in One Tree Hill Collection

Tanglin / Holland

8 Beds
10 Baths
13603 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,110,000
S$ 1400.13 psf
99 Pasir Ris Heights
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Vue 8 Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
6 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vue 8 Residence - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,995/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
99 Pasir Ris Heights
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Vue 8 Residence

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2017
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$468,000
S$ 371.72 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1259 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,450,000
S$ 1751.27 psf
Tampines Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 419 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1970 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Haus @ Serangoon Garden - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$3,880,000
S$ 1293.33 psf
Serangoon Garden Terrace
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Haus @ Serangoon Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3000 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 12.27 psf
770 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Waterfront Key

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
110 sqft
2012
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterfront Key - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$980/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
770 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Waterfront Key

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2012
Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  231 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 11.36 psf
231 Serangoon Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 231 Serangoon Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
110 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,790/mo
S$ 14.92 psf
233 Paya Lebar Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Le Crescendo

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
2006