Commercial for Sale in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D19 (Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D19Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square - Image 5
Sale
$1,230,000
S$ 3575.58 psf
Jalan Lokam
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

344 sqft
Esther Lim
Esther Lim
2 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 8
Sale
$2,613,113
S$ 4355.19 psf
Jalan Lokam
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

600 sqft
Parry Tiwari
Parry Tiwari
4 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 3
Sale
$750,000
S$ 2906.98 psf
Jalan Pelikat
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

258 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 8
Sale
$710,000
S$ 2751.94 psf
Jalan Pelikat
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

258 sqft
Ashlyn Aw
Ashlyn Aw
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
Sale
$2,498,989
S$ 4144.26 psf
Hougang Avenue 7
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

603 sqft
Office for Sale: Tai Peng Gardens - Image 1
Office for Sale: Tai Peng Gardens - Image 2
Office for Sale: Tai Peng Gardens - Image 3
Office for Sale: Tai Peng Gardens - Image 4
Office for Sale: Tai Peng Gardens - Image 5
Office for Sale: Tai Peng Gardens - Image 6
Office for Sale: Tai Peng Gardens - Image 7
Office for Sale: Tai Peng Gardens - Image 8
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1435.64 psf
Jalan Rengkam
Office

Office for Sale: Tai Peng Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1010 sqft
Jerey Han Sin
Jerey Han Sin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kovan HDB Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kovan HDB Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kovan HDB Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kovan HDB Shophouse - Image 4
Sale
$4,900,000
S$ 6603.77 psf
Hougang Street 21
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kovan HDB Shophouse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

742 sqft
Alvin Chua
Alvin Chua
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 152, Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 152, Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 152, Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 3061.54 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 152, Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1300 sqft
Cecelia Chow
Cecelia Chow
a month ago
RAY INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 20
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1992.03 psf
Serangoon Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1506 sqft
Cynthia Chan
Cynthia Chan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD - Image 14
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2290.08 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Affordable ground floor unit @ The MidTown! High rental yield, No ABSD

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

786 sqft
Richard Ho
Richard Ho
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 10
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1586.40 psf
Hougang Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 123 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1765 sqft
G. Rajan
G. Rajan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: B1 Industrial Freehold Office Space near Tai Seng MRT - Image 1
Office for Sale: B1 Industrial Freehold Office Space near Tai Seng MRT - Image 2
Office for Sale: B1 Industrial Freehold Office Space near Tai Seng MRT - Image 3
Sale
$988,000
S$ 2297.67 psf
Tai Seng Link
Office

Office for Sale: B1 Industrial Freehold Office Space near Tai Seng MRT

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

430 sqft
Vincent Low
Vincent Low
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Road-Facing Unit on KOVAN - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Road-Facing Unit on KOVAN - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Road-Facing Unit on KOVAN - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Road-Facing Unit on KOVAN - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Road-Facing Unit on KOVAN - Image 5
Sale
$2,199,999
S$ 3648.42 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Road-Facing Unit on KOVAN

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

603 sqft
property darrio
property darrio
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden - Image 9
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 4153.85 psf
Serangoon Garden Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Lifestyle Retail Commercial Shophouse in Serangoon Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2600 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall! - Image 4
Sale
$13,000,000
S$ 2253.03 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall!

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5770 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 10
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1449.81 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

538 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Sale
$2,530,000
S$ 1609.41 psf
Hougang Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1572 sqft
Foo Hoo Seng
Foo Hoo Seng
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 1285.71 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2100 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre - Image 10
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1449.81 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: ICB Shopping Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

538 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 5
Sale
$2,199,999
S$ 3648.42 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Spazio @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

603 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 9
Sale
$728,888
S$ 2513.41 psf
Jalan Pelikat
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

290 sqft
Irene Q
Irene Q
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 153 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 3534.88 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 153 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

645 sqft
Simon Neo
Simon Neo
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 4
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 4460.97 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

807 sqft
Pearlyn Tan
Pearlyn Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale in  ICB Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  ICB Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  ICB Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale in  ICB Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale in  ICB Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale in  ICB Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale in  ICB Shopping Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale in  ICB Shopping Centre - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale in  ICB Shopping Centre - Image 9
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1449.81 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in ICB Shopping Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

538 sqft
Watson Poh
Watson Poh
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Way - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Way - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Way - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Way - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Way - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Way - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Way - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Way - Image 8
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 4153.85 psf
Serangoon Garden Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Serangoon Garden Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2600 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Explore Nearby Districts

About Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang (D19) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.