Agent

Loyalle Chin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Loyalle Chin

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 4
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 3628.34 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Exceptionally Affordable, Rare Coffeeshop in D22

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4079 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 5
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 2036.86 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5155 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall! - Image 4
Sale
$13,000,000
S$ 2253.03 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Affordable Coffeeshop in D19 With High Footfall!

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5770 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22 - Image 4
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 3628.34 psf
Jurong West Street 41
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: SUPERB VALUE & RARE Prime Location in D22

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4079 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Amazing Value! Road-Facing Coffeeshop with Strong Footfall in D3! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Amazing Value! Road-Facing Coffeeshop with Strong Footfall in D3! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Amazing Value! Road-Facing Coffeeshop with Strong Footfall in D3! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Amazing Value! Road-Facing Coffeeshop with Strong Footfall in D3! - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Amazing Value! Road-Facing Coffeeshop with Strong Footfall in D3! - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Amazing Value! Road-Facing Coffeeshop with Strong Footfall in D3! - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Amazing Value! Road-Facing Coffeeshop with Strong Footfall in D3! - Image 7
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 2379.33 psf
Bukit Merah Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Amazing Value! Road-Facing Coffeeshop with Strong Footfall in D3!

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4413 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22 - Image 6
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 4605.78 psf
Jurong West Street 91
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ️ VERY AFFORDABLE, Ready Coffeeshop in D22

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2562 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 3
Sale
$16,800,000
S$ 3218.39 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Superb Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5220 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 7
Sale
$12,800,000
S$ 2526.15 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Rare, Good-Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5067 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Rare Unit in Jalan Besar & Kallang Area! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Rare Unit in Jalan Besar & Kallang Area! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Rare Unit in Jalan Besar & Kallang Area! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Rare Unit in Jalan Besar & Kallang Area! - Image 4
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 3598.48 psf
Foch Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Rare Unit in Jalan Besar & Kallang Area!

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2640 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI - Image 18
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 2720.35 psf
North Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Super Cheap! Main Road Shophouse Near MRT AEI

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1838 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT - Image 9
Sale
$19,900,000
S$ 4201.86 psf
Tembeling Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ Affordable! Wide Frontage With High Traffic Near MRT

East Coast / Marine Parade

4736 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 10
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 11
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 12
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 13
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 14
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 15
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 16
Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE! - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$55,000,000
S$ 3055.56 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: ❤️SUPER CHEAP, RARE FREEHOLD BUGIS BUILDING; 10M BELOW MARKET VALUE!

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

18000 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: CHEAP Keong Saik Road F&B Shophouse, 便宜永久地契餐饮店屋! - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: CHEAP Keong Saik Road F&B Shophouse, 便宜永久地契餐饮店屋! - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$17,500,000
S$ 4268.29 psf
Keong Saik Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: CHEAP Keong Saik Road F&B Shophouse, 便宜永久地契餐饮店屋!

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: INEXPENSIVE! SUPER RARE CORNER, Gorgeous Prime CBD Shophouse close walk to MRT. Call Now! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: INEXPENSIVE! SUPER RARE CORNER, Gorgeous Prime CBD Shophouse close walk to MRT. Call Now! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: INEXPENSIVE! SUPER RARE CORNER, Gorgeous Prime CBD Shophouse close walk to MRT. Call Now! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: INEXPENSIVE! SUPER RARE CORNER, Gorgeous Prime CBD Shophouse close walk to MRT. Call Now! - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$25,000,000
S$ 6097.56 psf