HDB for Rent in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Browse 50+ hdb properties for rent in Singapore D19 (Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D19HDB for Rent

Available Properties (50)

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Rivervale Walk. - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Rivervale Walk. - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Rivervale Walk. - Image 3
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 116.67 psf
113 Rivervale Walk
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Rivervale Walk.

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
9 sqft
1998
Roland Ong
Roland Ong
18 hours ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 172 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 172 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 172 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 172 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 172 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 172 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 6
Rent
$580/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
172 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 172 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1996
Elise Hong
Elise Hong
18 hours ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  626 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  626 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  626 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
626 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 626 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
50 sqft
1986
Susii
Susii
18 hours ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217B Sumang Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217B Sumang Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217B Sumang Walk - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217B Sumang Walk - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217B Sumang Walk - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  217B Sumang Walk - Image 6
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
217b Sumang Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 217B Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2017
AO
AO
18 hours ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Serangoon Central - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Serangoon Central - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  418 Serangoon Central - Image 3
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
418 Serangoon Central
HDB Executive

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 418 Serangoon Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1988
Peter Quah
Peter Quah
3 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  529 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 14
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
529 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 529 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1991
Ron Koh
Ron Koh
3 days ago
KF PROPERTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  625 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  625 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  625 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  625 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  625 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
625 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 625 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1985
Ramesh Babu
Ramesh Babu
4 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
150 Rivervale Crescent
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 150 Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2005
Joanne Teo
Joanne Teo
5 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  107 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
107 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 107 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1984
Alfred Soh
Alfred Soh
5 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  407 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 90.00 psf
407 Serangoon Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 407 Serangoon Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
10 sqft
1988
Sherla Devi
Sherla Devi
6 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
463 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1991
Sheryn Tan
Sheryn Tan
6 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  325 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
325 Hougang Avenue 7
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 325 Hougang Avenue 7

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
107 sqft
1982
Davis Wong
Davis Wong
8 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  172C Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.63 psf
172c Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 172C Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
96 sqft
2003
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178B Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  178B Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
178b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 178B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2015
Lee Jimmy
Lee Jimmy
8 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  207A Compassvale Lane - Image 4
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
207a Compassvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 207A Compassvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2005
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
8 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
310c Punggol Walk
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 310C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2016
Lee Jimmy
Lee Jimmy
8 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Anchorvale Link - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  314 Anchorvale Link - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
314 Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 314 Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft
2003
Steven Property
Steven Property
8 days ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 6
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
255 Serangoon Central Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 255 Serangoon Central Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
1997
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 919 Hougang Avenue 4. - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 919 Hougang Avenue 4. - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 919 Hougang Avenue 4. - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 919 Hougang Avenue 4. - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 919 Hougang Avenue 4. - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
919 Hougang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 919 Hougang Avenue 4.

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
1996
Parry Tiwari
Parry Tiwari
8 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 10
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61. - Image 11
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
698 Hougang Street 61
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 698 Hougang Street 61.

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1987
Darryl Yap
Darryl Yap
9 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601C Punggol Central - Image 8
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
601c Punggol Central
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 601C Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2012
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 267A Punggol Field. - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 267A Punggol Field. - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 267A Punggol Field. - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
267a Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 267A Punggol Field.

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
2013
Lee Wee Peng
Lee Wee Peng
9 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 9
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
303c Anchorvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 303C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
106 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 106 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
60 sqft
1982
Jesmond Lee
Jesmond Lee
10 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  166A Punggol Central - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  166A Punggol Central - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  166A Punggol Central - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  166A Punggol Central - Image 4
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
166a Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 166A Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2003
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
12 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Explore Nearby Districts

About Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang (D19) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.