Condo for Rent in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Browse 50+ condo properties for rent in Singapore D19 (Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D19Condo for Rent

Available Properties (50)

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
97 Hougang Avenue 2
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
758 sqft
2024
Karen Loh Ay Shyan
Karen Loh Ay Shyan
15 hours ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
117 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2013
Anthea Yeo
Anthea Yeo
2 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 23.33 psf
88 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
60 sqft
2017
Chua Lawrence
Chua Lawrence
2 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 23.33 psf
94 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
60 sqft
2017
Chua Lawrence
Chua Lawrence
3 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 6
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
60 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Treasure Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2018
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Florida - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Florida - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Florida - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.60 psf
70 Hougang Avenue 7
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Florida

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
93 sqft
2000
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
5 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 12
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 13
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 14
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 15
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Waterbay - Image 16
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
45 Edgefield Plains
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
Lissa Teo
Lissa Teo
6 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 7
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
60 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Treasure Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2018
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 1
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 2
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 3
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 4
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 5
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 6
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Riverparc Residence - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
94 Punggol Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

Studio Executive Condo for Rent in Riverparc Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
400 sqft
2014
Chris Tan
Chris Tan
8 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mber Teck Chye Terrace - Image 16
Rent
$5,958/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
2 Teck Chye Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mber Teck Chye Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
920 sqft
Jing Wang
Jing Wang
8 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 11
Rent
$1,230/mo
S$ 12.30 psf
54 Sengkang Square
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2016
Leon Wee
Leon Wee
8 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Treasure Crest - Image 5
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
60 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Treasure Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2018
Cindy Toh
Cindy Toh
10 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 13
Rent
$4,188/mo
S$ 3.81 psf
61 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
2015
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
61 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2015
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Park - Image 11
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
109 Tampines Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Fortune Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1996
Calvin Aw CK
Calvin Aw CK
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 6
Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 9.75 psf
7 Serangoon Avenue 2
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Sunglade

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2003
Randyne Neo
Randyne Neo
18 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.46 psf
13 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2014
Selin Khoo
Selin Khoo
19 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ola - Image 2
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
78 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ola

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2023
CHEW Chee Ping
CHEW Chee Ping
19 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Piermont Grand. - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Piermont Grand. - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Piermont Grand. - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Piermont Grand. - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Piermont Grand. - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Piermont Grand. - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Piermont Grand. - Image 7
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
26 Sumang Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Piermont Grand.

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2023
Dixon Tan
Dixon Tan
19 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 1
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 2
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 3
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 4
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 5
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 6
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 7
Rent
$4,490/mo
S$ 4.63 psf
266 Yio Chu Kang Road
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Hundred Palms Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
969 sqft
2019
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 13
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
37 Punggol Field
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2013
Agent
Adeline Soh
20 days ago
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 13
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
13 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2014
Javier Ng
Javier Ng
20 days ago
CRESTBRICK PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Isles - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
52 Edgedale Plains
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in River Isles

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2015
Deny Gunady
Deny Gunady
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 8
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences - Image 9
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
117 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
420 sqft
2013
Wendy Ang
Wendy Ang
25 days ago
GLOBAL REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
108 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
800 sqft
2015
Casey Koo
Casey Koo
25 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Explore Nearby Districts

About Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang (D19) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.