Alex Ang

Alex Ang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Alex Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 7
Sale
$645,000
S$ 453.59 psf
305 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 305 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1422 sqft
1982
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 10
Sale
$610,000
S$ 566.91 psf
539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 539 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Gold - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
754 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterfront Gold

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2014
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 6
Sale
$388,000
S$ 601.55 psf
168 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 168 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
1970
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tamarind Road - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1029.41 psf
Tamarind Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Tamarind Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
5 Baths
3400 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$888,000
S$ 1446.25 psf
3 Woodlands Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tennery

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2013
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  442 Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$688,000
S$ 694.95 psf
442 Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 442 Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2012
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  302 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$790,000
S$ 560.28 psf
302 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 302 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sea Horizon - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
1 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1110 sqft
2016
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$2,280/mo
S$ 9.12 psf
17 Mount Sophia
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
250 sqft
2018
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 1
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 2
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 3
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 4
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 5
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 6
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 7
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 8
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 9
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 10
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 11
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 12
3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  The Gardens At Gerald - Image 13
Sale
$3,580,000
S$ 1079.94 psf
Gerald Drive
Cluster House

3+1 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in The Gardens At Gerald

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
4 Baths
3315 sqft
2007