Agent

Wimal Amarasuriya

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wimal Amarasuriya

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Pine Close - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Pine Close - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Pine Close - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Pine Close - Image 4
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 970.39 psf
11 Pine Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 11 Pine Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1998
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Marine Garden - Image 10
Sale
$16,500,000
S$ 1984.37 psf
Siglap Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Marine Garden

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
7 Baths
8315 sqft
1998
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 20
Sale
$7,055,000
S$ 2432.76 psf
Gentle Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
2900 sqft
1995
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Loyang Besar - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Loyang Besar - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Loyang Besar - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Loyang Besar - Image 4
Rent
$55,100/mo
S$ 1.90 psf
Jalan Loyang Besar
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Loyang Besar

Changi Airport / Changi Village

29000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$1,495,700
S$ 12675.42 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

118 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Royalgreen - Image 12
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2923.54 psf
2 Anamalai Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Royalgreen

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yuan Ching Road - Image 7
Sale
$4,280,000
S$ 1987.92 psf
9e Yuan Ching Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
4 Baths
2153 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,614,000
S$ 2342.53 psf
116 Rangoon Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  219D Bedok Central - Image 20
Sale
$945,000
S$ 927.38 psf
219d Bedok Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 219D Bedok Central

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1019 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 19
Sale
$1,890,000
S$ 1526.66 psf
26 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 6
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
768 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterfront Waves

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2011
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 18
Rent
$19,800/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
9 Nathan Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Regency Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
3 Baths
3650 sqft
1987
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 13.45 psf
632 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
119 sqft
1981
Food & Beverage for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 30.54 psf
Orchard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

884 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 19
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 20
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Gentle Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
7382 sqft
1995
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  127D Kim Tian Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
127d Kim Tian Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 127D Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road Retail Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road Retail Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road Retail Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road Retail Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road Retail Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road Retail Shop - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road Retail Shop - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 14.44 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat Road Retail Shop

East Coast / Marine Parade

450 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 8 Club Street - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,940/mo
S$ 18.02 psf
Club Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 8 Club Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

607 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: 3a River Valley - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 3a River Valley - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 3a River Valley - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 3a River Valley - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 3a River Valley - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$48,000/mo
S$ 20.09 psf
River Valley Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 3a River Valley

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2389 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$590,000
S$ 3664.60 psf
Mountbatten Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

161 sqft
Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$4,275,960
S$ 5596.81 psf
Sinaran Drive
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: Novena Medical Center

Newton / Novena

764 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spring Grove - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
53 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Spring Grove

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
2 Baths
1789 sqft
1996
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 3555.05 psf
Orchard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Orchard Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

436 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 2652.52 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

377 sqft
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1461.13 psf
Middle Road
Office

Office for Sale: Fortune Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1711 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,555,888
S$ 1680.22 psf
80 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ola

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 95 Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 95 Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 95 Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 95 Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 95 Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 95 Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 95 Joo Chiat Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 95 Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1500 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Marine Terrace - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Marine Terrace - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Marine Terrace - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Marine Terrace - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
20 Marine Terrace
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 20 Marine Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1974
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  898 Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  898 Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  898 Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  898 Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
898 Tampines Street 81
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 898 Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1984
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 10
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 11
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road - Image 12
Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
57a New Upper Changi Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57A New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1977