Commercial for Sale in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D12 (Balestier / Toa Payoh). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D12Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 5
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 4460.97 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

269 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences - Image 5
Sale
$350,000
S$ 2713.18 psf
Jalan Dusun
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

129 sqft
Sam Chin
Sam Chin
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 5
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 4460.97 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

269 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh Town Centre - Image 8
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 8047.62 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh Town Centre

Balestier / Toa Payoh

420 sqft
Andy Tan
Andy Tan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Braddell MRT, Main Road Facing - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Braddell MRT, Main Road Facing - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Braddell MRT, Main Road Facing - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Braddell MRT, Main Road Facing - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Braddell MRT, Main Road Facing - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Braddell MRT, Main Road Facing - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Braddell MRT, Main Road Facing - Image 7
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 1942.93 psf
Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 111 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh, Braddell MRT, Main Road Facing

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1647 sqft
Peggy Lim
Peggy Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 15
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1996.93 psf
Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Toa Payoh View

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1302 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% Rental Yield HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% Rental Yield HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% Rental Yield HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors - Image 3
Sale
$2,148,888
S$ 1534.92 psf
Saint George's Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% Rental Yield HDB Shophouse for Savvy Investors

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 3877.22 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1238 sqft
Alvin Chua
Alvin Chua
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 16
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1392.86 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 8 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
Shanel Liew
Shanel Liew
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Other Retail for Sale in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale in  Geylang Bahru Ville - Image 3
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1266.71 psf
Kallang Bahru
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale in Geylang Bahru Ville

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1421 sqft
卓 志鹏
志鹏
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh View - Image 3
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 2211.98 psf
Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Toa Payoh View

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1302 sqft
Alex Wan
Alex Wan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Food & Beverage for Sale in  HDB Hub - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  HDB Hub - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  HDB Hub - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  HDB Hub - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  HDB Hub - Image 5
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 7619.05 psf
Lorong 6 Toa Payoh
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in HDB Hub

Balestier / Toa Payoh

420 sqft
Andy Tan
Andy Tan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 18
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1392.86 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Toa Payoh Court

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 1
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 2
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 3
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 4
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 5
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 6
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 7
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 8
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 9
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 10
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 11
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 12
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 13
Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development - Image 14
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2390.44 psf
Balestier Road
Office

Office for Sale: Okio - Mixed Development

Balestier / Toa Payoh

753 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Saint George's Road - Image 18
Sale
$2,149,999
S$ 1546.76 psf
Saint George's Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1390 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 18
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1392.86 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Toa Payoh Court

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Toa Payoh Court - Image 18
Sale
$1,949,999
S$ 1392.86 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Toa Payoh Court

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh HDB Shophouse with Over 5% Rental Yield - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh HDB Shophouse with Over 5% Rental Yield - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh HDB Shophouse with Over 5% Rental Yield - Image 3
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 1357.14 psf
Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Toa Payoh HDB Shophouse with Over 5% Rental Yield

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1400 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Sale
$7,300,000
S$ 5427.51 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1345 sqft
Angela Chan
Angela Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Sale
$7,300,000
S$ 5427.51 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1345 sqft
Angela Chan
Angela Chan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Balestier Road - Image 5
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 2210.22 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2036 sqft
Michelle Chan
Michelle Chan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Excellent Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Excellent Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Excellent Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Excellent Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Excellent Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Excellent Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area - Image 6
Sale
$10,000,000
S$ 2493.77 psf
Geylang Bahru
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Excellent Value Corner Coffeeshop in D20 Heartland Area

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4010 sqft
Agent
Loyalle Chin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Toa Payoh Central - Image 7
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 7619.05 psf
Lorong 6 Toa Payoh
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

420 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point - Image 6
Sale
$4,924,800
S$ 3200.00 psf
Balestier Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1539 sqft
Anthony ZiJie
Anthony ZiJie
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime L1 Restaurant at Toa Payoh Central HDB Hub, Near MRT - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime L1 Restaurant at Toa Payoh Central HDB Hub, Near MRT - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime L1 Restaurant at Toa Payoh Central HDB Hub, Near MRT - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime L1 Restaurant at Toa Payoh Central HDB Hub, Near MRT - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime L1 Restaurant at Toa Payoh Central HDB Hub, Near MRT - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime L1 Restaurant at Toa Payoh Central HDB Hub, Near MRT - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime L1 Restaurant at Toa Payoh Central HDB Hub, Near MRT - Image 7
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 8333.33 psf
Lorong 6 Toa Payoh
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime L1 Restaurant at Toa Payoh Central HDB Hub, Near MRT

Balestier / Toa Payoh

420 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Explore Nearby Districts

About Balestier / Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh (D12) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Balestier / Toa Payoh provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.