Condo for Room Rental in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Browse 50+ condo properties for room rental in Singapore D12 (Balestier / Toa Payoh). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D12Condo for Room Rental

Available Properties (50)

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 61.11 psf
10 Ava Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ava Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
18 sqft
1993
Eric Lai
Eric Lai
3 days ago
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
348 Balestier Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
2013
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Callista - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Callista - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Callista - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 12.08 psf
22 Mar Thoma Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Callista

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
120 sqft
2006
Desmond Chua
Desmond Chua
13 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 6
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 23.33 psf
31 Moonstone Lane
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Moonstone View

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
30 sqft
2000
Alberta Lee
Alberta Lee
16 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
352 Balestier Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Twin Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
80 sqft
1999
Dennis Lee
Dennis Lee
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 14
Room Rent
$968/mo
S$ 10.76 psf
41 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Teck Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
90 sqft
1984
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 16
Room Rent
$1,468/mo
S$ 9.18 psf
41 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Teck Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
160 sqft
1984
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 12
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 13
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 14
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 15
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 16
Room Rent
$2,168/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
41 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Teck Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1984
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,368/mo
S$ 9.12 psf
41 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Teck Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
1984
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kingsley Mansions - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kingsley Mansions - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kingsley Mansions - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
27 Boon Teck Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Kingsley Mansions

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
1987
YC Lim
YC Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
8 Prome Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Nova 48

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
2012
Alberta Lee
Alberta Lee
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scenic Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scenic Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scenic Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scenic Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scenic Heights - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scenic Heights - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Scenic Heights - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,180/mo
S$ 14.75 psf
245 Balestier Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Scenic Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
80 sqft
2005
Fiona
Fiona
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,180/mo
S$ 11.80 psf
1a Jalan Kemaman
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Kemaman

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
Fiona
Fiona
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
41 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Teck Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1984
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,168/mo
S$ 7.79 psf
41 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Teck Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
1984
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,068/mo
S$ 7.12 psf
41 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Teck Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
1984
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Towers - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,268/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
41 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Teck Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
180 sqft
1984
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Apartment - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Apartment - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Apartment - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Boon Teck Apartment - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 26.67 psf
42 Boon Teck Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Boon Teck Apartment

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
60 sqft
1991
Chua Lawrence
Chua Lawrence
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,680/mo
S$ 11.20 psf
5 Jalan Ampas
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Ampas Apartment

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1990
Fiona
Fiona
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,080/mo
S$ 10.80 psf
11 Boon Teck Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summer Green

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1996
Fiona
Fiona
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ampas Apartment - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 11.36 psf
5 Jalan Ampas
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ampas Apartment

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
110 sqft
1990
Fiona
Fiona
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer Green - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,080/mo
S$ 10.80 psf
11 Boon Teck Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summer Green

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1996
Fiona
Fiona
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
10 Ava Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ava Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1993
Mark Tan
Mark Tan
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Keat Lodge - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Keat Lodge - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Keat Lodge - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Keat Lodge - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Keat Lodge - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Keat Lodge - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Keat Lodge - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kim Keat Lodge - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
5 Kim Keat Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Kim Keat Lodge

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
2000
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 48 - Image 6
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 14.67 psf
8 Prome Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Nova 48

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2012
William Chua
William Chua
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Explore Nearby Districts

About Balestier / Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh (D12) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for room rental, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Balestier / Toa Payoh provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Rent in Balestier / Toa Payoh | Listings.sg