Commercial for Sale in Tanglin / Holland

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D10 (Tanglin / Holland). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D10Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village - Image 10
Sale
$58,000,000
S$ 7693.33 psf
Lorong Liput
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lor Liput in Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

7539 sqft
Clarice Tan
Clarice Tan
25 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 6
Sale
$58,000,000
S$ 7733.33 psf
Lorong Liput
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

7500 sqft
Clarice Tan
Clarice Tan
25 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 11
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2011.70 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

1367 sqft
Sale
$55,000,000
S$ 7291.53 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

7543 sqft
Sale
$58,000,000
S$ 7733.33 psf
Lorong Liput
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

7500 sqft
Clarice Tan
Clarice Tan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouse - Image 3
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 5357.14 psf
Holland Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouse

Tanglin / Holland

2800 sqft
Vincent Tay
Vincent Tay
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue - Image 9
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 7146.26 psf
Holland Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

2099 sqft
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 7142.86 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

2100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 12
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2011.70 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

1367 sqft
Anthea Yeo
Anthea Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Medical Suite for Sale: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 3
Medical Suite for Sale: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 4
Sale
$10,848,000
S$ 16000.00 psf
Napier Road
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: Gleneagles Hospital

Tanglin / Holland

678 sqft
Sale
$15,800,000
S$ 5266.67 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

3000 sqft
Agent
Mitchelle Wong
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive - Image 12
Sale
$2,710,000
S$ 1982.44 psf
Holland Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 43 Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

1367 sqft
Property Quek
Property Quek
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Close - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Close - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Close - Image 3
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1389.90 psf
Holland Close
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Holland Close

Tanglin / Holland

1367 sqft
Lim Mei Dee (MD)
Lim Mei Dee (MD)
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Zion Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Zion Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Zion Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Zion Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Zion Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Zion Road - Image 6
Sale
$2,999,999
S$ 2705.14 psf
Zion Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Zion Road

Tanglin / Holland

1109 sqft
Christina
Christina
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 1
4 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 2
4 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 3
4 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 4
4 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 5
4 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 6
Sale
$3,000,000
Zion Road
Shophouse

4 Bed Shophouse (Landed) for Sale in Zion Road

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
2 Baths
0
Doana Tan
Doana Tan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 5
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 4460.97 psf
Holland Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre

Tanglin / Holland

1076 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 9
Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens - Image 10
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 4273.50 psf
Taman Serasi
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Near Botanic Gardens

Tanglin / Holland

1755 sqft
Agent
Cheryl Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Medical Suite for Sale: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: Gleneagles Hospital - Image 3
Sale
$10,848,000
S$ 16000.00 psf
Napier Road
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: Gleneagles Hospital

Tanglin / Holland

678 sqft
Agent
Elle Cheong
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 5
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 5276.38 psf
Holland Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre

Tanglin / Holland

398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ghim Moh HDB Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ghim Moh HDB Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ghim Moh HDB Shophouse - Image 3
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
Ghim Moh Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ghim Moh HDB Shophouse

Tanglin / Holland

1400 sqft
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2011.70 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

1367 sqft
Anthea Yeo
Anthea Yeo
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Holland Village - Image 12
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2011.70 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

1367 sqft
Anthea Yeo
Anthea Yeo
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Balmoral Plaza - Image 1
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2580.65 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Office

Office for Sale: Balmoral Plaza

Tanglin / Holland

775 sqft
Henry Tan
Henry Tan
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Other Retail for Sale: Crown Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Crown Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Crown Centre - Image 3
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 5448.72 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Crown Centre

Tanglin / Holland

312 sqft
Sammi Lim
Sammi Lim
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 5
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2857.14 psf
Ghim Moh Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

1400 sqft
Agent
Ng Dorrynn
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Tanglin / Holland

Explore Nearby Districts

About Tanglin / Holland

Tanglin / Holland (D10) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Tanglin / Holland provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Sale in Tanglin / Holland | Listings.sg