HDB for Rent in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Browse 50+ hdb properties for rent in Singapore D12 (Balestier / Toa Payoh). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D12HDB for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
108 Jalan Rajah
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 108 Jalan Rajah

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
1984
YC Lim
YC Lim
a day ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Jalan Dusun - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Jalan Dusun - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Jalan Dusun - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Jalan Dusun - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Jalan Dusun - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Jalan Dusun - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Jalan Dusun - Image 7
Rent
$1,030/mo
S$ 1.06 psf
106 Jalan Dusun
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Jalan Dusun

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
968 sqft
1980
Grace Wong
Grace Wong
4 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 9 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 9 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 9 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
9 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 9 Lorong 7, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
250 sqft
1970
Agent
Brandon Chew
4 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 59A Geylang Bahru - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 59A Geylang Bahru - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 59A Geylang Bahru - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
59a Geylang Bahru
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 59A Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
280 sqft
1997
Agent
Bill
4 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Jalan Tenteram - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Jalan Tenteram - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Jalan Tenteram - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Jalan Tenteram - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Jalan Tenteram - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Jalan Tenteram - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  17 Jalan Tenteram - Image 7
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
17 Jalan Tenteram
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 17 Jalan Tenteram

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1999
Tham Wai Nam
Tham Wai Nam
4 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  93 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
93 Whampoa Drive
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 93 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1974
Sharon Yoo
Sharon Yoo
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  74 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
74 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 74 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
120 sqft
1974
Kay HO 何杰彬
Kay HO 何杰彬
24 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
1974
sukhvinder singh
sukhvinder singh
25 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113A Mcnair Road - Image 14
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
113a Mcnair Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 113A Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Alan Wee
Alan Wee
25 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  68 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
68 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 68 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
120 sqft
1974
R . Ravi
R . Ravi
25 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 21.67 psf
144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
60 sqft
2000
Serene Wang
Serene Wang
25 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
120 sqft
2000
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 83.33 psf
144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 144 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
12 sqft
2000
Steven Property
Steven Property
a month ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  105 Jalan Rajah - Image 8
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 2.85 psf
105 Jalan Rajah
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Rent in 105 Jalan Rajah

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
2 Baths
1615 sqft
1984
Steven Property
Steven Property
a month ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
154 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 154 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
200 sqft
1999
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
a month ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
155 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 155 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
200 sqft
1999
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
a month ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  107 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  107 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  107 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  107 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
107 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 107 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
636 sqft
1973
Safir
Safir
a month ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
80 sqft
1976
Vincent Tan
Vincent Tan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
85c Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 85C Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
150 sqft
1976
Charmaine Lara
Charmaine Lara
a month ago
CRESTBRICK PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  226 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
226 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 226 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
1976
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  113B Mcnair Road - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
113b Mcnair Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 113B Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
TJ Chew
TJ Chew
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
140 sqft
1969
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 128 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
250 sqft
1968
Wonder Toh
Wonder Toh
a month ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  44 Bendemeer Road - Image 9
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
44 Bendemeer Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 44 Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
1970
Rebecca lye
Rebecca lye
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.26 psf
61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 61 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
774 sqft
1969
Kok Ying
Kok Ying
a month ago
LEOHAM PROPERTIES

More Properties in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Explore Nearby Districts

About Balestier / Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh (D12) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Balestier / Toa Payoh provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

HDB for Rent in Balestier / Toa Payoh | Listings.sg