Condo for Rent in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Browse 50+ condo properties for rent in Singapore D12 (Balestier / Toa Payoh). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D12Condo for Rent

Available Properties (50)

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Papillon - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Papillon - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Papillon - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Papillon - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Papillon - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
8 Jalan Rama Rama
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Papillon

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
80 sqft
2004
Alberta Lee
Alberta Lee
14 hours ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 7
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
348 Balestier Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
50 sqft
2013
Alberta Lee
Alberta Lee
14 hours ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balestier Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 13.80 psf
565b Balestier Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
100 sqft
Fiona
Fiona
25 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Heritage - Image 13
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
238 Balestier Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Heritage

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2012
Karen Lim
Karen Lim
25 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 16
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
2 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2016
Shu Huey Chen
Shu Huey Chen
25 days ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Neem Tree - Image 11
Rent
$4,050/mo
S$ 5.70 psf
30 Jalan Kemaman
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Neem Tree

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2020
Honey Grace
Honey Grace
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Rama Rama - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Rama Rama - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Rama Rama - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Rama Rama - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Rama Rama - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Rama Rama - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Rama Rama - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Rama Rama - Image 8
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
24 Jalan Rama Rama
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Rama Rama

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
300 sqft
Kathy Nguyen
Kathy Nguyen
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'mira - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'mira - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'mira - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'mira - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'mira - Image 5
Rent
$5,880/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
31 Boon Teck Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in D'mira

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
4 Baths
1507 sqft
2013
Bill Singh
Bill Singh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
348 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
344 sqft
2013
Mandy Ei
Mandy Ei
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 11
Rent
$3,998/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
17 Jalan Rajah
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Skysuites 17

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2014
Kevin Soh
Kevin Soh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 88 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nova 88 - Image 2
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
8 Bhamo Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nova 88

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2012
Kent Lim
Kent Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
2 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2016
Yumi Leong
Yumi Leong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 6
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 12.27 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
220 sqft
2013
Raycher Lim
Raycher Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 5
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 15.45 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
110 sqft
2013
Julian Khoo
Julian Khoo
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kallang Riverside - Image 10
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 6.69 psf
51 Kampong Bugis
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kallang Riverside

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
Anthea Yeo
Anthea Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
2 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2016
Ginn Chia
Ginn Chia
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Skysuites 17 - Image 13
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
17 Jalan Rajah
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Skysuites 17

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2014
Agent
Connie Looi
a month ago
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
800 sqft
1988
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
720 sqft
1988
Anthony ZiJie
Anthony ZiJie
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cradels - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
10 Lorong Limau
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cradels

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2015
Ida Ho
Ida Ho
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Twin Heights - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Twin Heights - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Twin Heights - Image 3
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
350 Balestier Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Twin Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
40 sqft
1999
Dennis Lee
Dennis Lee
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Dusun Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
1 Jalan Dusun
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
Sam Chan
Sam Chan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ava Towers - Image 8
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
10 Ava Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Ava Towers

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
120 sqft
1993
Sharon Fu
Sharon Fu
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tier - Image 18
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
28 Pegu Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tier

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2013
Oliver Tan
Oliver Tan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences - Image 5
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 10.40 psf
26 Jalan Datoh
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Vista Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2013
Zena Tay
Zena Tay
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Balestier / Toa Payoh

Explore Nearby Districts

About Balestier / Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh (D12) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Balestier / Toa Payoh provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

Condo for Rent in Balestier / Toa Payoh | Listings.sg