Commercial for Sale in Changi Airport / Changi Village

Browse 29+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D17 (Changi Airport / Changi Village). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D17Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (29)

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 15
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1267.61 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Jason Jason
Jason Jason
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1373.24 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Goh Serene
Goh Serene
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 20
Sale
$1,849,999
S$ 1302.82 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Kenny Yeo
Kenny Yeo
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1549.30 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Goh Serene
Goh Serene
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1756.76 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1480 sqft
Kelvin Ouyang
Kelvin Ouyang
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Palm Isles - Image 1
Palm Isles - Image 2
Palm Isles - Image 3
Palm Isles - Image 4
Palm Isles - Image 5
Palm Isles - Image 6
Sale
$1,348,888
S$ 2665.79 psf
Flora Drive
Other Retail

Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

506 sqft
chetan shah
chetan shah
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Airport, Terminal 1 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Airport, Terminal 1 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Airport, Terminal 1 - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Airport, Terminal 1 - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Airport, Terminal 1 - Image 5
Sale
$590,000
S$ 650.50 psf
Airport Boulevard
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Airport, Terminal 1

Changi Airport / Changi Village

907 sqft
Agent
Elvin Ang
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 5
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1478.87 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Lisa Goh
Lisa Goh
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 5
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1549.30 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 13
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1302.82 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Alvin Chua
Alvin Chua
4 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 6
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1549.30 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
alice teo
alice teo
4 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 9
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1267.61 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Martin Yeo
Martin Yeo
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 8
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1549.30 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Lisa Goh
Lisa Goh
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Changi Village shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Changi Village shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Changi Village shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Changi Village shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Changi Village shophouse - Image 5
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1746.48 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Changi Village shophouse

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Kelvin Ouyang
Kelvin Ouyang
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1549.30 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Blk 5, Changi Village

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Goh Serene
Goh Serene
6 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Food & Beverage for Sale: HDB Changi Village Shophouse - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: HDB Changi Village Shophouse - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: HDB Changi Village Shophouse - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: HDB Changi Village Shophouse - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: HDB Changi Village Shophouse - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: HDB Changi Village Shophouse - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: HDB Changi Village Shophouse - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: HDB Changi Village Shophouse - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1338.03 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: HDB Changi Village Shophouse

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Agent
Andrew Wong
6 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1605.63 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Lisa Goh
Lisa Goh
6 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1689.19 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1480 sqft
Jean
Jean
6 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 1338.03 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 1 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Kenny Yeo
Kenny Yeo
6 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1759.32 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1421 sqft
Kelvin Ouyang
Kelvin Ouyang
6 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1760.56 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Kelvin Ouyang
Kelvin Ouyang
6 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Village Shop for Sale - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Village Shop for Sale - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Village Shop for Sale - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Village Shop for Sale - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Village Shop for Sale - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1338.03 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Changi Village Shop for Sale

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1267.61 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
卓 志鹏
志鹏
6 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1183.43 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1521 sqft
Agent
Mickey Yeo
6 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Changi Village Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1338.03 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1420 sqft
Ng Wei Jie
Ng Wei Jie
6 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

More Properties in Changi Airport / Changi Village

Explore Nearby Districts

About Changi Airport / Changi Village

Changi Airport / Changi Village (D17) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Changi Airport / Changi Village provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.