Commercial for Sale in Bedok / Upper East Coast

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D16 (Bedok / Upper East Coast). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D16Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 9
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1543.21 psf
Bedok North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1620 sqft
Pristine Lim
Pristine Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ground Floor Shop at Bedok Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ground Floor Shop at Bedok Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ground Floor Shop at Bedok Central - Image 3
Sale
$700,000
S$ 1758.79 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ground Floor Shop at Bedok Central

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 4
Sale
$2,688,000
S$ 6753.77 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Eddy Chee
Eddy Chee
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 219 Bedok Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 219 Bedok Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 219 Bedok Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 219 Bedok Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 219 Bedok Central - Image 5
Sale
$700,000
S$ 1758.79 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 219 Bedok Central

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3 - Image 11
Sale
$1,688,888
S$ 1052.92 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1604 sqft
Veron Ng
Veron Ng
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 4
Sale
$2,688,000
S$ 6753.77 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Michelle Ang
Michelle Ang
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Bedok North Avenue 1 - Image 12
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1543.21 psf
Bedok North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Bedok North Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1620 sqft
Kevin Cher
Kevin Cher
a month ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area - Image 5
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 2036.86 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Very Good Value Coffeeshop in D16 Heartland Area

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5155 sqft
Alvin Tyh
Alvin Tyh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 210 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Sale
$17,000,000
S$ 3060.31 psf
New Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 210 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5555 sqft
Angela Chan
Angela Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 208 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 4057.43 psf
New Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 208 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1602 sqft
Angela Chan
Angela Chan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Village - Image 2
Sale
$525,000
S$ 4861.11 psf
Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Village

Bedok / Upper East Coast

108 sqft
Jean
Jean
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Chai Chee Road - Image 1
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 1400.67 psf
Chai Chee Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 21 Chai Chee Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1485 sqft
Agent
Desmond Ooi
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 14
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 15
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 16
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 17
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 18
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 19
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 20
Sale
$4,495,000
S$ 5969.46 psf
Bedok Central
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

753 sqft
Murphy Lee
Murphy Lee
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 9
Sale
$5,808,000
S$ 5397.77 psf
Bedok Central
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1076 sqft
Lynnet Yeo
Lynnet Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 4
Sale
$2,607,000
S$ 6550.25 psf
Bedok Central
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Eddy Chee
Eddy Chee
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Village - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Village - Image 5
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 5309.73 psf
Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Village

Bedok / Upper East Coast

226 sqft
Teck Chuan Ng
Teck Chuan Ng
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 10606.06 psf
Bedok Reservoir Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

330 sqft
Jean
Jean
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Eunos Grove - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Eunos Grove - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Eunos Grove - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Eunos Grove - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Eunos Grove - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Eunos Grove - Image 6
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1558.60 psf
Bedok Reservoir Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Eunos Grove

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1604 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 18
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 19
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 20
Sale
$7,052,800
S$ 5800.00 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1216 sqft
Murphy Lee
Murphy Lee
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Sale
$2,999,999
S$ 1977.59 psf
New Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 59 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1517 sqft
Jeffrey Zeus
Jeffrey Zeus
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse on New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse on New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse on New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse on New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse on New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse on New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse on New Upper Changi Road - Image 7
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 1892.43 psf
New Upper Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: HDB Shophouse on New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1506 sqft
Steven Max Quek
Steven Max Quek
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
Sale
$4,450,000
S$ 5909.69 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

753 sqft
Bi Qin Tey
Bi Qin Tey
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1238.82 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1453 sqft
Anndelle Lee
Anndelle Lee
a month ago
ORCHID REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
Sale
$2,607,000
S$ 6550.25 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Michelle Ang
Michelle Ang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok - Image 4
Sale
$2,688,000
S$ 6753.77 psf
Bedok Central
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden Shop at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

398 sqft
Lynnet Yeo
Lynnet Yeo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Bedok / Upper East Coast

Explore Nearby Districts

About Bedok / Upper East Coast

Bedok / Upper East Coast (D16) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Bedok / Upper East Coast provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

commercial for Sale in Bedok / Upper East Coast | Listings.sg