Agent

Jeff Po

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jeff Po

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas - Image 3
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 542.99 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

3315 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 2.27 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3875 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine - Image 3
Rent
$10,800/mo
S$ 14.12 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

765 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 3
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1141 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 3
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 3.18 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1948 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.14 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building

Sembawang / Yishun

2800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 2
Rent
$4,399/mo
S$ 2.40 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11

Admiralty / Woodlands

1830 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands - Image 3
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 1.99 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Harvest @ Woodlands

Sembawang / Yishun

1658 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.12 psf
Tampines Street 64
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

850 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building - Image 3
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 285.27 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Link Building

Sembawang / Yishun

5188 sqft
Admirax: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1,200 sqm Shop, Warehouse & Office Space on Jalan Buroh - Image 1
Admirax: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1,200 sqm Shop, Warehouse & Office Space on Jalan Buroh - Image 2
Admirax: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1,200 sqm Shop, Warehouse & Office Space on Jalan Buroh - Image 3
Admirax: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1,200 sqm Shop, Warehouse & Office Space on Jalan Buroh - Image 4
Admirax: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1,200 sqm Shop, Warehouse & Office Space on Jalan Buroh - Image 5
Admirax: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1,200 sqm Shop, Warehouse & Office Space on Jalan Buroh - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$50,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Admirax: Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 1,200 sqm Shop, Warehouse & Office Space on Jalan Buroh

Sembawang / Yishun

20000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Foodlink - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Foodlink - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Foodlink - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Foodlink - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Foodlink - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 2.68 psf
Mandai Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Foodlink

Admiralty / Woodlands

2572 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 1.87 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2034 sqft
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.06 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3882 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Bay Industrial Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Bay Industrial Centre - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 1.11 psf
Tuas South Avenue 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Bay Industrial Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6125 sqft
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$18,800/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

7764 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.51 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1711 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1759.32 psf
Changi Village Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1421 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B, Admiralty Street - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B, Admiralty Street - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B, Admiralty Street - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B, Admiralty Street - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 442.04 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B, Admiralty Street

Sembawang / Yishun

2217 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 663.59 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1733 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 313.48 psf
Sembawang Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

3509 sqft
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 535.25 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3886 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 378.25 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

4230 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tagore Industrial Avenue - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tagore Industrial Avenue - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tagore Industrial Avenue - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$21,000,000
S$ 1350.05 psf
Tagore Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tagore Industrial Avenue

Mandai / Upper Thomson

15555 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 478.72 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B on Admiralty Street

Sembawang / Yishun

5640 sqft
Verified
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 535.52 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

4631 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 434.87 psf
Mandai Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink

Admiralty / Woodlands

5059 sqft
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building

Sembawang / Yishun

3000 sqft
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 407.24 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

3315 sqft
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 408.34 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

6857 sqft
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 446.55 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 8B, Admiralty Street

Sembawang / Yishun

4434 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Terrace - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 833.33 psf
Hillview Terrace
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Hillview Terrace

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

7800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 169.10 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

10053 sqft
North Link Building: Light Industrial (B1) Property for Sale - Image 1
North Link Building: Light Industrial (B1) Property for Sale - Image 2
North Link Building: Light Industrial (B1) Property for Sale - Image 3
North Link Building: Light Industrial (B1) Property for Sale - Image 4
North Link Building: Light Industrial (B1) Property for Sale - Image 5
North Link Building: Light Industrial (B1) Property for Sale - Image 6
North Link Building: Light Industrial (B1) Property for Sale - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 279.49 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

North Link Building: Light Industrial (B1) Property for Sale

Sembawang / Yishun

5188 sqft