Agent

Mickey Yeo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Mickey Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 539 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 539 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 539 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 539 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 539 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 539 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

750 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Verdor Residences - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
142 Joo Chiat Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Verdor Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1150 sqft
2022
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 6
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 3711.34 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Roxy Square Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

291 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive - Image 5
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
West Coast Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 501 West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1000 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 19
Sale
$635,000
S$ 573.10 psf
476 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1989
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 22.86 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 443 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

700 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 443, Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 443, Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 443, Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Rent
$7,700/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 443, Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1141 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BLK 246 Hougang Street 22, Singapore 530246 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BLK 246 Hougang Street 22, Singapore 530246 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BLK 246 Hougang Street 22, Singapore 530246 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BLK 246 Hougang Street 22, Singapore 530246 - Image 4
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
Hougang Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BLK 246 Hougang Street 22, Singapore 530246

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

350 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 147 Silat Avenue, Unit 160147 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 147 Silat Avenue, Unit 160147 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 147 Silat Avenue, Unit 160147 - Image 3
Rent
$599/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
Silat Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 147 Silat Avenue, Unit 160147

Alexandra / Commonwealth

100 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  8 Jalan Batu - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  8 Jalan Batu - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  8 Jalan Batu - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  8 Jalan Batu - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  8 Jalan Batu - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  8 Jalan Batu - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  8 Jalan Batu - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  8 Jalan Batu - Image 8
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.14 psf
8 Jalan Batu
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 8 Jalan Batu

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1963
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road - Image 9
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
77 Indus Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77 Indus Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Baths
200 sqft
1972
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 29.33 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

300 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 92 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1967
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 3
Rent
$13,500,000/mo
S$ 18000.00 psf
Serangoon Central Drive
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

750 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.88 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 4 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

800 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avila Gardens - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
9 Flora Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Avila Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
1995
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.05 psf
2 Jalan Lokam
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Square - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
2 Jalan Lokam
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
2017
Food & Beverage for Rent: Cantonment Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Cantonment Road - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$18,900/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
Kreta Ayer Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Cantonment Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3000 sqft
Office for Rent: 089742 Property, 2 Shops, Complex on Main Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: 089742 Property, 2 Shops, Complex on Main Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: 089742 Property, 2 Shops, Complex on Main Street - Image 3
Office for Rent: 089742 Property, 2 Shops, Complex on Main Street - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$18,900/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
Cantonment Road
Office

Office for Rent: 089742 Property, 2 Shops, Complex on Main Street

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 16.50 psf
Bedok South Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 17 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 1251.97 psf
Indus Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1270 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$350,000
S$ 6481.48 psf
Yuk Tong Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

54 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1183.43 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 4 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1521 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$920,000
S$ 3194.44 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

288 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong 4, Toa Payoh - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 10.05 psf
Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lorong 4, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

388 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cantonment Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cantonment Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cantonment Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$18,900/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
Kreta Ayer Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cantonment Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 10, Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 10, Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 10, Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 10, Telok Blangah Crescent - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 9.14 psf
Lower Delta Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 10, Telok Blangah Crescent

Alexandra / Commonwealth

350 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
Changi Village Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 5 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1500 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  469 Segar Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  469 Segar Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  469 Segar Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  469 Segar Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$650/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
469 Segar Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 469 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Baths
200 sqft
2002