Condo for Room Rental in Changi Airport / Changi Village

Browse 50+ condo properties for room rental in Singapore D17 (Changi Airport / Changi Village). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D17Condo for Room Rental

Available Properties (50)

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 12
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 13
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 14
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 15
Room Rent
$1,868/mo
S$ 7.47 psf
150 Mariam Way
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2000
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
4 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 14
Room Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 10.56 psf
2 Flora Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo.

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
2003
Shiao Woi Tan
Shiao Woi Tan
20 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo - Image 11
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
2 Flora Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
50 sqft
2003
Shiao Woi Tan
Shiao Woi Tan
20 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 13
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 12.73 psf
2 Flora Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo.

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
110 sqft
2003
Agent
Cynthia Kok
20 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo. - Image 17
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 15.71 psf
2 Flora Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Carissa Park Condo.

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
70 sqft
2003
Agent
Cynthia Kok
20 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
152 Mariam Way
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
80 Flora Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Edelweiss Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
100 sqft
2006
Aina Lie
Aina Lie
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 16
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 17
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
150 sqft
2004
Wendy Cheong
Wendy Cheong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 16
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
23 Flora Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
150 sqft
1999
James Hee
James Hee
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
23 Flora Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Estella Gardens

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1999
James Hee
James Hee
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
65 sqft
2004
Yien Chong Chen
Yien Chong Chen
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 22.22 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
45 sqft
2004
Yien Chong Chen
Yien Chong Chen
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 22.86 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
70 sqft
2004
Yien Chong Chen
Yien Chong Chen
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 26.67 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
30 sqft
2004
Yien Chong Chen
Yien Chong Chen
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 4
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 23.53 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
85 sqft
2004
Yien Chong Chen
Yien Chong Chen
2 months ago
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
100 sqft
2004
Michael Sum
Michael Sum
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.86 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
140 sqft
2004
Michael Sum
Michael Sum
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 16
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
67 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
200 sqft
2016
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Inflora - Image 14
Room Rent
$999/mo
S$ 6.66 psf
67 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Inflora

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
150 sqft
2016
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2004
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room Rent
$1,240/mo
S$ 8.27 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
150 sqft
2004
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
100 sqft
2004
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
180 sqft
2004
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
2 months ago
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
80 sqft
2004
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room Rent
$1,040/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
5 Flora Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

Common
120 sqft
2004
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Changi Airport / Changi Village

Explore Nearby Districts

About Changi Airport / Changi Village

Changi Airport / Changi Village (D17) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for room rental, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Changi Airport / Changi Village provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.