Alvin Teo

Alvin Teo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Alvin Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1539 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co - Image 13
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 2.83 psf
Harvey Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tan Heng Lee Co

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2099 sqft
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  33 Jalan Bahagia - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  33 Jalan Bahagia - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  33 Jalan Bahagia - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  33 Jalan Bahagia - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  33 Jalan Bahagia - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  33 Jalan Bahagia - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  33 Jalan Bahagia - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  33 Jalan Bahagia - Image 8
Sale
$340,000
S$ 564.78 psf
33 Jalan Bahagia
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 33 Jalan Bahagia

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
602 sqft
1963
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 8
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 724.41 psf
Kallang Way 5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3175 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 5
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 724.41 psf
Kallang Way 5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3175 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: B2 Food Factory in Kallang - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: B2 Food Factory in Kallang - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: B2 Food Factory in Kallang - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: B2 Food Factory in Kallang - Image 4
Sale
$2,290,000
S$ 721.26 psf
Kallang Way 5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: B2 Food Factory in Kallang

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3175 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  49 Dorset Road - Image 13
Sale
$825,000
S$ 751.37 psf
49 Dorset Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 49 Dorset Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1978
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 4
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 4.62 psf
Lorong Ampas
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3466 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18 - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 4.53 psf
Jalan Rajah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Space 18

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1765 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 16
Rent
$8,489/mo
S$ 7.96 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Daisy Suites - Image 5
Rent
$3,280/mo
S$ 5.09 psf
35 Daisy Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Daisy Suites

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2027
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 9
Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong - Image 10
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
Tanjong Katong Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Suites@Katong

East Coast / Marine Parade

624 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.38 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crescent @ Kallang

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

946 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 20.63 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

160 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
Sims Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gemini @ Sims

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3078 sqft
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Octagon - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$31,000/mo
S$ 8.07 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Octagon

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3843 sqft
Office for Rent: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue - Image 1
Office for Rent: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue - Image 2
Office for Rent: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue - Image 3
Office for Rent: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.32 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Office

Office for Rent: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

741 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,169/mo
S$ 1.90 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II

Sembawang / Yishun

1668 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, 2 Car Spaces - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, 2 Car Spaces - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, 2 Car Spaces - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, 2 Car Spaces - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 1199.81 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield, 1,500 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, 2 Car Spaces

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2067 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Gemini @ Sims - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 928.89 psf
Sims Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Gemini @ Sims

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3122 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primax - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 860.29 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primax

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2906 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Gemini @ Sims - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Gemini @ Sims - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Gemini @ Sims - Image 3
Sale
$2,950,000
S$ 958.41 psf
Sims Close
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Gemini @ Sims

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3078 sqft