Christina Oh

Christina Oh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Christina Oh

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  691 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  691 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  691 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  691 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Sale
$750,000
S$ 585.94 psf
691 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 691 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
1997
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  64 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  64 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  64 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  64 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  64 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  64 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  64 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.14 psf
64 Telok Blangah Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 64 Telok Blangah Drive

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
870 sqft
1978
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 3
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
75 Telok Blangah Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 75 Telok Blangah Drive

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1977
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 6.56 psf
57 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Gramercy Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1981 sqft
2016