Agent

Cindy Xiang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Cindy Xiang

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 8
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
50 Sengkang Square
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674A Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
Sale
$628,000
S$ 530.41 psf
674a Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 674A Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  328 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  328 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  328 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  328 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  328 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  328 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  328 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  328 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 8
Sale
$558,000
S$ 493.81 psf
328 Jurong East Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 328 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1983
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 12
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
300 sqft
1983
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove - Image 15
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 0.68 psf
580 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Thomson Grove

Mandai / Upper Thomson

Common
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1984
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 8
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 7.29 psf
10 Aljunied Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Avant Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
398 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 12
Sale
$1,899,999
S$ 857.01 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
2217 sqft
1983
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
Sale
$928,888
S$ 1919.19 psf
12 Sims Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Grove - Image 8
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1032.56 psf
52 Choa Chu Kang North 7
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Regent Grove

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2000
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 16
Sale
$799,999
S$ 527.01 psf
325 Jurong East Street 31
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 325 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Terrasse - Image 8
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
35 Terrasse Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Terrasse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
2015
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Boon Lay Drive - Image 7
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
174 Boon Lay Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 174 Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
300 sqft
1974
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Lakepoint Condo

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
400 sqft
1983
Condo for Room Rent: Terrasse - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Terrasse - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Terrasse - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Terrasse - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Terrasse - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Terrasse - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Terrasse - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Terrasse - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
35 Terrasse Lane
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Terrasse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 10
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1737.59 psf
46 Lakeside Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,799,999
S$ 1759.53 psf
48 Lakeside Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
8b Jalan Lempeng
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

150 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gambir Ridge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gambir Ridge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gambir Ridge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gambir Ridge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gambir Ridge - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1858.11 psf
16 Gambir Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Gambir Ridge

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NEWest - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NEWest - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NEWest - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NEWest - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$799,999
S$ 2857.14 psf
West Coast Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: NEWest

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

280 sqft