Francis Low

Francis Low

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Francis Low

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 20
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 21
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 22
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 23
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 24
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 25
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
Lowland Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lowland Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
3 Baths
3300 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liv On Sophia - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 8.16 psf
14 Adis Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liv On Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
527 sqft
2016
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lagoon View - Image 19
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 2.91 psf
5000k Marine Parade Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lagoon View

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
92 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 19
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
92 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2028
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 16
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 17
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 18
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 19
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 20
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 21
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 22
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 23
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 24
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 25
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 26
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 27
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 28
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 29
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 30
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 31
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 32
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 33
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 34
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 35
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 36
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 37
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 38
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 39
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 40
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 41
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 42
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 43
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 44
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 45
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 46
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 47
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 48
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 49
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pasir Panjang Road - Image 50
Sale
$12,500,000
S$ 2444.75 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Pasir Panjang Road

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

7 Beds
5 Baths
5113 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2638.19 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2025