Francis Xavier

Francis Xavier

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Francis Xavier

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 123 - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 7.68 psf
123 Rangoon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites 123

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 8
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 2185.83 psf
70 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.30 psf
308 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Oxley Edge

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2016
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Oxley Edge - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 11.46 psf
308 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Oxley Edge

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
1 Baths
480 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avalon - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
25 Anderson Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Avalon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
2000
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bartley Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.59 psf
7 Lorong How Sun
Apartment Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Bartley Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2027
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Balestier Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Balestier Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Balestier Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Balestier Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2 Balestier Road - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
2 Balestier Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 2 Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 3
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 4
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 5
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 6
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 7
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.31 psf
Florissa Park
Semi-Detached House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Florissa Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

Common
444 sqft
1988