CEA:
L3002382K
Property listings by Joanne Tan YL
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (6)
For Sale (6)
For Rent (0)
Room Rentals (0)
All (6)
Industrial (4)
Retail (2)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$3,098,880
S$ 1799.58 psf
Harrison Road
Light Industrial (B1)
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Harrison Food Building
Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1722 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$5,289,898
S$ 2546.89 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson
Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2077 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$5,398,998
S$ 2354.56 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Food & Beverage (Retail)
Food & Beverage for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson
Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2293 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 1777.78 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson
Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1625 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$2,988,888
S$ 1724.69 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson
Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1733 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$2,588,888
S$ 1603.03 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in CT Gold @ Macpherson
Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1615 sqft