Jocelyn Lin

Jocelyn Lin

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jocelyn Lin

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  226 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
226 Bishan Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 226 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1990
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  373 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  373 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  373 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  373 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  373 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  373 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  373 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$668,000
S$ 681.63 psf
373 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 373 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1981
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  660 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
Sale
$680,000
S$ 607.69 psf
660 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 660 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1986
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  119 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  119 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  119 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  119 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
Sale
$395,000
S$ 548.61 psf
119 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 119 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 12
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 4.12 psf
82 Corporation Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeholmz

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
2005
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 15
Sale
$420,000
S$ 573.77 psf
330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 330 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1980
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 11
Sale
$618,888
S$ 625.14 psf
381 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 381 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1981
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  109 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  109 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  109 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  109 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  109 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  109 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Sale
$350,000
S$ 492.96 psf
109 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 109 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1968
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Sale
$379,000
S$ 525.66 psf
1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1969
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  364 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 11
Sale
$660,000
S$ 681.11 psf
364 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 364 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6 - Image 15
Sale
$685,000
S$ 691.92 psf
292c Bukit Batok East Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2017
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  27 Toa Payoh East - Image 9
Sale
$385,000
S$ 533.98 psf
27 Toa Payoh East
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 27 Toa Payoh East

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1970
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Sale
$350,000
S$ 492.96 psf
13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1969
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 17
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 18
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 19
Sale
$410,000
S$ 568.65 psf
405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  25 Toa Payoh East - Image 13
Sale
$390,000
S$ 540.92 psf
25 Toa Payoh East
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 25 Toa Payoh East

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1970
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Sale
$408,000
S$ 611.69 psf
73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
1968
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
Sale
$620,000
S$ 626.26 psf
302 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 302 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 16
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 17
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 18
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  195 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 19
Sale
$348,000
S$ 490.14 psf
195 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 195 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1973
Condo for Room Rent: Attitude @ Kim Yam - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Attitude @ Kim Yam - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Attitude @ Kim Yam - Image 3
Room Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
1 Kim Yam Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Attitude @ Kim Yam

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
366 sqft
2011
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge - Image 11
Room Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 9.02 psf
2 Shanghai Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: RV Edge

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
366 sqft
2013
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Sale
$368,000
S$ 510.40 psf
34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1969
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 11
Sale
$380,000
S$ 542.86 psf
112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1973
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  333 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$595,000
S$ 601.01 psf
333 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 333 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1977
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Mayfair - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
1 Jurong East Street 32
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Mayfair

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1200 sqft
2000
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$618,000
S$ 624.24 psf
301 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 301 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeholmz - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
82 Corporation Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Lakeholmz

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

100 sqft
2005