Mike Heng

Mike Heng

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Mike Heng

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  6 Jalan Batu - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  6 Jalan Batu - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  6 Jalan Batu - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  6 Jalan Batu - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  6 Jalan Batu - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  6 Jalan Batu - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  6 Jalan Batu - Image 7
Sale
$388,000
S$ 600.62 psf
6 Jalan Batu
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 6 Jalan Batu

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1962
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Whitewater - Image 8
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 0.96 psf
21 Pasir Ris Street 72
Executive Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Whitewater

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
1195 sqft
2005
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Courtyard - Image 17
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
6 Lim Ah Pin Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Courtyard

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 9
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
18 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  637 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  637 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  637 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  637 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  637 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  637 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 6
Sale
$720,000
S$ 642.86 psf
637 Pasir Ris Drive 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 637 Pasir Ris Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1120 sqft
1993
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 10
Sale
$928,000
S$ 927.07 psf
47 Jalan Tiga
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 47 Jalan Tiga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2003
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
8e Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2023
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kensington Square - Image 10
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1639.34 psf
2 Jalan Lokam
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kensington Square

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 7
Rent
$4,950/mo
S$ 5.48 psf
134 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Scala

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  10A Bendemeer Road - Image 13
Sale
$979,888
S$ 978.91 psf
10a Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 10A Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016