Agent

Ronnie Teo

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Ronnie Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
27 Fernvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2019
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 471C Fernvale Street - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 471C Fernvale Street - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 471C Fernvale Street - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 471C Fernvale Street - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 471C Fernvale Street - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 471C Fernvale Street - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 471C Fernvale Street - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 471C Fernvale Street - Image 8
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
471c Fernvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 471C Fernvale Street

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  603 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Sale
$630,000
S$ 487.62 psf
603 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 603 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1981
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 11
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 3.56 psf
245 Orchard Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Bel Air

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3228 sqft
1984
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Orchard Bel Air - Image 11
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 1559.09 psf
245 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Orchard Bel Air

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3207 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  121 Rivervale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  121 Rivervale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  121 Rivervale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  121 Rivervale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  121 Rivervale Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  121 Rivervale Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  121 Rivervale Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  121 Rivervale Drive - Image 8
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 2.36 psf
121 Rivervale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 121 Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1184 sqft
1999
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$26,800,000
S$ 7545.05 psf
Geylang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Tristar Complex

East Coast / Marine Parade

3552 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$680,000
S$ 3953.49 psf
Mountbatten Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

172 sqft