RYAN TAN

RYAN TAN

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by RYAN TAN

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 22.28 psf
Tampines Street 32
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tampines Mart

Pasir Ris / Tampines

202 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  High Park Residences - Image 6
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
21 Fernvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in High Park Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  182B Woodlands Street 13 - Image 12
Sale
$839,888
S$ 651.08 psf
182b Woodlands Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 182B Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
3 Baths
1290 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 10
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 2519.68 psf
5 How Sun Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Gazania

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  215A Compassvale Drive - Image 15
Sale
$718,888
S$ 726.15 psf
215a Compassvale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 215A Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 7
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 1365.11 psf
31 Pasir Ris Link
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Watercolours

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Gazania - Image 10
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 2519.68 psf
19 How Sun Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Gazania

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Paterson Linc - Image 15
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2737.05 psf
20 Paterson Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Paterson Linc

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2010
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Jool Suites - Image 6
Sale
$800,000
S$ 2061.86 psf
2 Sing Joo Walk
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Jool Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
388 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversails - Image 8
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
2 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Edge - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
1 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 20
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 20
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 11.06 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2026
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 14
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 15
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 16
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 17
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 18
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1431.89 psf
23 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sembawang Road - Image 20
Sale
$999,000
S$ 1656.72 psf
109 Sembawang Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Sembawang Road

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Edge - Image 8
Sale
$950,000
S$ 1877.47 psf
1 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2016
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillington Green - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 1799.74 psf
53 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillington Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1528 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Peak @ Cairnhill I - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,285,000
S$ 2438.33 psf
51 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Peak @ Cairnhill I

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2014
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,760,000
S$ 2368.78 psf
914 Sims Avenue
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$3,090,000
S$ 2761.39 psf
12 Fourth Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$799,000
S$ 1725.70 psf
49 Tampines Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  757 Yishun Street 72 - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$705,000
S$ 536.94 psf
757 Yishun Street 72
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 757 Yishun Street 72

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 1
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 2
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 3
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 4
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 5
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 6
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 7
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 8
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 9
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 10
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 11
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 12
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 13
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 14
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 15
681C Woodlands Drive 62 - Image 16
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
681a Woodlands Drive 62
HDB

681C Woodlands Drive 62

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
190 sqft
1998