Yu Kin Keong (Vincent Yu (Ykk))

Yu Kin Keong (Vincent Yu (Ykk))

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Yu Kin Keong (Vincent Yu (Ykk))

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 18
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
8 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2464.79 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Apartment

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 7.32 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  236 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
236 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 236 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
120 sqft
1983
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 21
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1676.25 psf
17 Fernvale Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverbank @ Fernvale

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2017
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 7.09 psf
348 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 14
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
32 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 15
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 5.30 psf
959 Upper Changi Road North
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1302 sqft
2023
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
959 Upper Changi Road North
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Komo / Komo Shoppes

Changi Airport / Changi Village

5 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 6.44 psf
20 Guillemard Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Arena Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 7.62 psf
31 Bidadari Park Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2024