Yvonne Koh Propnex

Yvonne Koh Propnex

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Yvonne Koh Propnex

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 10
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 2022.63 psf
1 Lincoln Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Miro

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
2917 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tribeca - Image 9
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 2069.92 psf
60 Kim Seng Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tribeca

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
2174 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard - Image 8
Sale
$2,375,000
S$ 3392.86 psf
22 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in UPPERHOUSE at Orchard Boulevard / Orchard Boulevard

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2028
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
1 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 356A Anchorvale Lane - Image 6
Rent
$680/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
356a Anchorvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 356A Anchorvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 15
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1470.59 psf
70 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 8
Sale
$3,178,000
S$ 2343.66 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
4 Baths
1356 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The LakeGarden Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,592,000
S$ 2348.08 psf
82 Yuan Ching Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The LakeGarden Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2027