Riverina View, Pasir Ris West, East Region, Singapore
$2,699,999
Loading map...
Total Transactions
52
Average Price
S2.3M
Total Value
S119.3M
Calculating fair value from URA transaction data…
Automated Valuation based on 329 HDB resale transactions (data.gov.sg) · 2 outliers removed (IQR)
Fair Value
S$1.81M
S$612 psf
Asking Price
S$2.70M
S$1,672 psf
vs Market
+49.5%
vs Last Done
+170.1%
Tenure
75 yrs
99-year Leasehold · Balance remaining
Confidence
High
329 comps
Nearest MRT
Pasir Ris
797m away · +2% premium
URA PSF Trendline vs Listing Price
Hedonic Adjustment Breakdown
Base URA PSF
329 comparable transactions
S$572
Bala's curve (99yr leasehold)
×1.050
MRT Proximity
Within 500m / 1km
+2%
AI Condition Premium
HELIOS scan of listing description
0%
Adjusted Fair Value PSF
S$612
Recent Comparable Transactions
10 shown · 329 total| Date | Block / Street | Area | Price | PSF | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Last DoneMay 2026 | Blk 504 PASIR RIS ST 52 Floor 10 TO 12 | 1,615sqft | S$1,000,000 | ▲S$619 +1.1% vs FV | 99yr from 1993 |
May 2026 | Blk 504 PASIR RIS ST 52 Floor 10 TO 12 | 1,615sqft | S$1,000,000 | ▲S$619 +1.1% vs FV | 99yr from 1993 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 508 PASIR RIS ST 52 Floor 07 TO 09 | 1,561sqft | S$950,000 | ▼S$609 -0.5% vs FV | 99yr from 1993 |
Apr 2026 | Blk 584 PASIR RIS ST 53 Floor 10 TO 12 | 1,582sqft | S$996,888 | ▲S$630 +2.9% vs FV | 99yr from 1995 |
Mar 2026 | Blk 533 PASIR RIS DR 1 Floor 01 TO 03 | 1,550sqft | S$925,000 | ▼S$597 -2.5% vs FV | 99yr from 1992 |
Mar 2026 | Blk 536 PASIR RIS DR 1 Floor 10 TO 12 | 1,582sqft | S$1,088,888 | ▲S$688 +12.4% vs FV | 99yr from 1992 |
Feb 2026 | Blk 543 PASIR RIS ST 51 Floor 04 TO 06 | 1,539sqft | S$918,000 | ▼S$596 -2.6% vs FV | 99yr from 1992 |
Feb 2026 | Blk 505 PASIR RIS ST 52 Floor 10 TO 12 | 1,572sqft | S$950,000 | ▼S$605 -1.1% vs FV | 99yr from 1993 |
Feb 2026 | Blk 501 PASIR RIS ST 52 Floor 13 TO 15 | 1,572sqft | S$1,000,000 | ▲S$636 +3.9% vs FV | 99yr from 1993 |
Feb 2026 | Blk 506 PASIR RIS ST 52 Floor 04 TO 06 | 1,561sqft | S$930,000 | ▼S$596 -2.6% vs FV | 99yr from 1993 |
Jan 2026 | Blk 535 PASIR RIS DR 1 Floor 01 TO 03 | 1,615sqft | S$890,000 | ▼S$551 -10.0% vs FV | 99yr from 1992 |
Blk 504 PASIR RIS ST 52
May 2026 · Floor 10 TO 12
+1.1% vs FV
Blk 504 PASIR RIS ST 52
May 2026 · Floor 10 TO 12
+1.1% vs FV
Blk 508 PASIR RIS ST 52
Apr 2026 · Floor 07 TO 09
-0.5% vs FV
Blk 584 PASIR RIS ST 53
Apr 2026 · Floor 10 TO 12
+2.9% vs FV
Blk 533 PASIR RIS DR 1
Mar 2026 · Floor 01 TO 03