Commercial for Sale in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Browse 50+ commercial properties for sale in Singapore D14 (Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D14Commercial for Sale

Available Properties (50)

Office for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale: Kembangan Plaza - Image 7
Sale
$3,088,888
S$ 2294.86 psf
Jalan Masjid
Office

Office for Sale: Kembangan Plaza

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1346 sqft
Aru Gana
Aru Gana
9 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 5
Sale
$699,000
S$ 2598.51 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Centropod @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

269 sqft
Natasha Liem
Natasha Liem
10 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road Shophouse - Image 3
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 5508.47 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road Shophouse

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1180 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road - Image 3
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 5932.20 psf
Lorong 27a Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1180 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square - Image 7
Sale
$379,000
S$ 2937.98 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Pavilion Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

129 sqft
Lim Sheng Loo
Lim Sheng Loo
25 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: 522A Geylang Road - Image 1
Office for Sale: 522A Geylang Road - Image 2
Office for Sale: 522A Geylang Road - Image 3
Office for Sale: 522A Geylang Road - Image 4
Office for Sale: 522A Geylang Road - Image 5
Office for Sale: 522A Geylang Road - Image 6
Sale
$1,410,000
S$ 1310.41 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Sale: 522A Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1076 sqft
Bill Singh
Bill Singh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 7
Sale
$405,000
S$ 2213.11 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

183 sqft
Agent
TIFFANY YEW P L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 14
Sale
$3,099,999
S$ 4116.86 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 301 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

753 sqft
Matthew Chua
Matthew Chua
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Sale
$405,000
S$ 2213.11 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

183 sqft
Val chua
Val chua
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT - Image 6
Sale
$4,588,888
S$ 4845.71 psf
Lorong 27 Geylang
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Commercial Shop Near Aljunied MRT

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

947 sqft
Agent
Rainie Ang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal - Image 4
Sale
$400,000
S$ 3703.70 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Le Regal

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

108 sqft
Agent
Neo Kenny
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available - Image 4
Sale
$2,341,311
S$ 1623.66 psf
Upper Boon Keng Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Above 5% RCR HDB Shophouse Available

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1442 sqft
Ssharon Loh
Ssharon Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ RARE! F&B / Restaurant HDB Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ RARE! F&B / Restaurant HDB Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ RARE! F&B / Restaurant HDB Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ RARE! F&B / Restaurant HDB Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ RARE! F&B / Restaurant HDB Shophouse - Image 5
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 2800.00 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: ❤️ RARE! F&B / Restaurant HDB Shophouse

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1500 sqft
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Sale
$3,151,120
S$ 2380.00 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1324 sqft
Nicholas Sim
Nicholas Sim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 1
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 2
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 3
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 4
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 5
Office for Sale in  Centropod @ Changi - Image 6
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1427.09 psf
Changi Road
Office

Office for Sale in Centropod @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

967 sqft
Agent
Fifi Maria
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road Corner 3-Storey Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road Corner 3-Storey Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road Corner 3-Storey Shophouse - Image 3
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 1809.95 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road Corner 3-Storey Shophouse

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3315 sqft
Agent
Angie Hong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime UBI B1 Canteen Shop, adjacent to MRT - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime UBI B1 Canteen Shop, adjacent to MRT - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime UBI B1 Canteen Shop, adjacent to MRT - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime UBI B1 Canteen Shop, adjacent to MRT - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime UBI B1 Canteen Shop, adjacent to MRT - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime UBI B1 Canteen Shop, adjacent to MRT - Image 6
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 739.64 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Prime UBI B1 Canteen Shop, adjacent to MRT

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6760 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 2416.36 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

538 sqft
Lawrence Loy
Lawrence Loy
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 3
Sale
$1,298,793
S$ 2566.78 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

506 sqft
May Chan
May Chan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 7
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1500.00 psf
Sims Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse on Sims Avenue

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3000 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Ready and Affordable Coffeeshop in D14 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Ready and Affordable Coffeeshop in D14 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Ready and Affordable Coffeeshop in D14 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Ready and Affordable Coffeeshop in D14 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale:  Ready and Affordable Coffeeshop in D14 - Image 5
Sale
$12,000,000
S$ 1411.76 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ready and Affordable Coffeeshop in D14

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

8500 sqft
Agent
Loyalle Chin
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Terrace Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Terrace Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Terrace Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Terrace Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Terrace Shophouse on Sims Avenue - Image 5
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2689.49 psf
Sims Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Freehold Terrace Shophouse on Sims Avenue

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1227 sqft
Agent
Hosea Choo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale in  Le Regal - Image 8
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 6013.75 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale in Le Regal

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

291 sqft
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 739.64 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6760 sqft
SUNNY L
SUNNY L
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Food & Beverage for Sale: Westerhout Road Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Westerhout Road Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Westerhout Road Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Westerhout Road Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Westerhout Road Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Westerhout Road Shop - Image 6
Sale
$5,200,000
S$ 2552.77 psf
Westerhout Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Westerhout Road Shop

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2037 sqft
Jac Lee
Jac Lee
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Explore Nearby Districts

About Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar (D14) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of commercial properties for sale, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.