HDB for Rent in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Browse 50+ hdb properties for rent in Singapore D14 (Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D14HDB for Rent

Available Properties (50)

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 14.50 psf
3d Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3D Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
2006
Alex Toh
Alex Toh
a day ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent - Image 7
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
58 Dakota Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 58 Dakota Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
130 sqft
1984
May Tan
May Tan
5 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 11
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
48 Sims Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 48 Sims Place

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
2 Baths
750 sqft
1977
Jeffrey Lee
Jeffrey Lee
6 days ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  2B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
2b Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 2B Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
2006
Shen Jian Hua
Shen Jian Hua
6 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Eunos Road 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Eunos Road 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Eunos Road 5 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
415 Eunos Road 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Eunos Road 5

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1984
Lee Wee Peng
Lee Wee Peng
8 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Pine Close - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Pine Close - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Pine Close - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Pine Close - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Pine Close - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
3 Pine Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3 Pine Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
Kelvin Ho
Kelvin Ho
9 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  660 Jalan Tenaga - Image 5
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
660 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 660 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
1996
Lim Alvin
Lim Alvin
12 days ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
124 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Paya Lebar Way

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1979
Melvin Teng
Melvin Teng
14 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  18 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  18 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  18 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  18 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  18 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  18 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  18 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.88 psf
18 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 18 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1976
Esther Wang
Esther Wang
16 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
124 Geylang East Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Geylang East Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1986
Ruth M Lim
Ruth M Lim
18 days ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 31 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 31 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 31 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 21.43 psf
31 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 31 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
70 sqft
2007
Serene Wang
Serene Wang
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 8
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
17 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 17 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
1976
Baby Tan
Baby Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  670 Jalan Damai - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  670 Jalan Damai - Image 2
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 25.00 psf
670 Jalan Damai
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 670 Jalan Damai

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
30 sqft
1996
Serene Wang
Serene Wang
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Lengkong Tiga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Lengkong Tiga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  112 Lengkong Tiga - Image 3
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
112 Lengkong Tiga
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 112 Lengkong Tiga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
1988
YC Lim
YC Lim
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
200 sqft
1995
Allen Tan
Allen Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  653 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  653 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  653 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
653 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 653 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
120 sqft
1996
June
June
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  48 Sims Place - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.38 psf
48 Sims Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 48 Sims Place

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
800 sqft
1977
Hillda Yap
Hillda Yap
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
1 Room (HDB) for Rent in  304 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
304 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB

1 Room (HDB) for Rent in 304 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
550 sqft
1987
Jessilin Ling
Jessilin Ling
a month ago
MINDLINK GROUPS PTE. LTD.
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 1
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 2
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 3
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 4
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 5
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 6
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 7
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 8
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 9
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 10
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 11
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 12
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 13
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 14
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 15
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 16
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 17
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 18
3 Room HDB for Rent in  114 Lengkong Tiga - Image 19
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
114 Lengkong Tiga
HDB

3 Room HDB for Rent in 114 Lengkong Tiga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1988
Debbie Ee
Debbie Ee
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  124 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
124 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 124 Paya Lebar Way

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
1979
Cindy Fu
Cindy Fu
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Eunos Crescent - Image 8
Rent
$2,850/mo
S$ 3.95 psf
21 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 21 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1977
Raj
Raj
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  651 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
651 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 651 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1996
Geryl Lim
Geryl Lim
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  107 Aljunied Crescent - Image 1
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
107 Aljunied Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 107 Aljunied Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1980
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  670 Jalan Damai - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  670 Jalan Damai - Image 2
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
670 Jalan Damai
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 670 Jalan Damai

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
97 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  649 Jalan Tenaga - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  649 Jalan Tenaga - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  649 Jalan Tenaga - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  649 Jalan Tenaga - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  649 Jalan Tenaga - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  649 Jalan Tenaga - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
649 Jalan Tenaga
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 649 Jalan Tenaga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1992
Frances Koo
Frances Koo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Explore Nearby Districts

About Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar (D14) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of hdb properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.

HDB for Rent in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar | Listings.sg