Condo for Rent in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Browse 50+ condo properties for rent in Singapore D14 (Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar). View prices, photos and contact agents directly.

D14Condo for Rent

Available Properties (50)

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 8
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.58 psf
20 Guillemard Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Arena Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
882 sqft
2023
WESLEY LIM
WESLEY LIM
20 hours ago
CONSULTANTS SERVICES PTE LTD
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Arena Residences - Image 8
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
20 Guillemard Crescent
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Arena Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
893 sqft
2023
WESLEY LIM
WESLEY LIM
5 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 7.28 psf
6 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2020
Lynn Wong
Lynn Wong
7 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  M Suites - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  M Suites - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  M Suites - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  M Suites - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  M Suites - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  M Suites - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  M Suites - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  M Suites - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  M Suites - Image 9
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
65 Lorong Melayu
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in M Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
75 sqft
2024
YEN CHEE LEONG
YEN CHEE LEONG
7 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 18
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.44 psf
207 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Treasures

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2023
Desmond Soh
Desmond Soh
18 days ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Mori - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Mori - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Mori - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Mori - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Mori - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Mori - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
223 Guillemard Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Mori

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2026
Stella Lee
Stella Lee
21 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moro Mansions - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moro Mansions - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moro Mansions - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moro Mansions - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Moro Mansions - Image 5
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
3 Lorong 37 Geylang
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Moro Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1993
Elias Halek
Elias Halek
21 days ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 6
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
64 Lengkong Tiga
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Starville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
130 sqft
2006
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Evergreen View - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Evergreen View - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Evergreen View - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Evergreen View - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Evergreen View - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Evergreen View - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Evergreen View - Image 7
Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
15 Lorong 36 Geylang
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Evergreen View

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
280 sqft
2010
SHARON YONGG
SHARON YONGG
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 11
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 12
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 13
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 14
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites 28 - Image 15
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 2.82 psf
28 Lorong 30 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites 28

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1100 sqft
2015
EK Enoch Kevin
EK Enoch Kevin
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 8
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 9.16 psf
2 Paya Lebar Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
262 sqft
2020
Josephine Tan
Josephine Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 7
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterbank At Dakota - Image 8
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.73 psf
72 Dakota Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterbank At Dakota

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 11
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
914 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2022
vanessa tan
vanessa tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  Platinum Residence - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Platinum Residence - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Platinum Residence - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Platinum Residence - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Platinum Residence - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Platinum Residence - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Platinum Residence - Image 7
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
10 Lorong 31 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Platinum Residence

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
550 sqft
Lee Susan
Lee Susan
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avant Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
10 Aljunied Road
Service Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Service Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Avant Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2012
David Ho
David Ho
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 7
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sunny Spring - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
50 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Sunny Spring

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
1998
Keng Kee Teng
Keng Kee Teng
a month ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Residences - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Residences - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sims Residences - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
8 Lorong 39 Geylang
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Sims Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
2002
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cassia Edge - Image 6
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
343 Guillemard Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cassia Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
200 sqft
2015
Agent
Janelle Teo
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
500 sqft
2016
Maureen Neo
Maureen Neo
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
8 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2017
Cindy Leow
Cindy Leow
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 16
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 17
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 18
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Atrium Residences - Image 19
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
528 Geylang Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Atrium Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
2008
Chee Yun Xuan
Chee Yun Xuan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kembangan Court - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kembangan Court - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kembangan Court - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kembangan Court - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kembangan Court - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kembangan Court - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kembangan Court - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.14 psf
5 Jalan Masjid
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kembangan Court

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1994
Yang Peng Kang
Yang Peng Kang
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Shine - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Shine - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Shine - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Shine - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Shine - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.74 psf
57 Lorong Melayu
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in East Shine

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2004
Baron Tan
Baron Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer View - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer View - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Summer View - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
5 Lorong 12 Geylang
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Summer View

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 10
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 7.40 psf
908 Sims Avenue
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
Chris Tan
Chris Tan
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

More Properties in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Explore Nearby Districts

About Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar (D14) is one of Singapore's well-established residential areas. This district offers a variety of condo properties for rent, catering to different budgets and lifestyle preferences.

Whether you're looking for your dream home or an investment property,Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar provides excellent connectivity, amenities, and a vibrant community. Browse our latest listings above to find your perfect property.