Agent

Chen Junlin Jay

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Chen Junlin Jay

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi - Image 4
Sale
$405,000
S$ 2213.11 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Changi

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

183 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  424 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  424 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  424 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 3
Sale
$699,999
S$ 631.77 psf
424 Hougang Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 424 Hougang Avenue 6

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1989
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  408 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Sale
$620,000
S$ 554.07 psf
408 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 408 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1990
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Lorong Stangee - Image 20
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 3.17 psf
Lorong Stangee
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Lorong Stangee

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  275D Compassvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  275D Compassvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  275D Compassvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  275D Compassvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  275D Compassvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  275D Compassvale Link - Image 6
Sale
$888,000
S$ 896.97 psf
275d Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 275D Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2007
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  413 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
Sale
$580,000
S$ 489.86 psf
413 Sembawang Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 413 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City - Image 11
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 969.89 psf
Sin Ming Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview City

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1432 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
92 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Bedok North Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Bedok North Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Bedok North Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Bedok North Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Bedok North Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Bedok North Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Bedok North Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  182 Bedok North Road - Image 8
Sale
$760,000
S$ 767.68 psf
182 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 182 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 14
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 2971.43 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2020
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Bukit Panjang Plaza - Image 7
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1835.85 psf
1 Jelebu Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Bukit Panjang Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Savannah Condopark - Image 9
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 1303.99 psf
61 Simei Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Savannah Condopark

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vista Residences - Image 3
Sale
$2,788,000
S$ 2376.81 psf
28 Jalan Datoh
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Vista Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
Sale
$1,790,000
S$ 2597.97 psf
6 Makeway Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 20.93 psf
107 West Coast Vale
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
86 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176C Edgefield Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176C Edgefield Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176C Edgefield Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176C Edgefield Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176C Edgefield Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176C Edgefield Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176C Edgefield Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176C Edgefield Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  176C Edgefield Plains - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$688,888
S$ 581.83 psf
176c Edgefield Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 176C Edgefield Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft